Forgot password?
Register
Login
Rickmansworth School Physical Education
HOME
NEWS
FIXTURES
GCSE PE Moderation
Your Time Leadership
Open Evening
U16 Boys Badminton
U14 Boys Badminton
New school prospectus
Senior Hockey
Senior Girls Netball
Senior Girls Football
Girls Rugby
Gymnastics Squad
County Football Trials
Leaders/Officials
U12 Girls Cricket
Girls Cricket
Schools Sports Partnership
Year 11 Girls Rounders
County Athletics
County League Athletics
ATHLETICS- GIRLS
Senior Basketball
District Team Football
First XI Football
First XV Rugby
Chess Cup Rugby
U16 Girls Futsal
U14 Girls Futsal
U12 Girls Futsal
School Staff
Junior Teams
Boys
U15 Boys Athletics
U13 Boys Athletics
Boys Tennis
Year 10 Boys Basketball
Year 9 Boys Basketball
Year 8 Boys Basketball
Year 7 Boys Basketball
Year 10 Boys Cricket
Year 9 Boys Cricket
Year 8 Boys Cricket
Year 7 Boys Cricket
Boys Hockey
Girls
U14 Girls Hockey
Year 10 Girls Netball
Year 9 Girls Netball
Year 8 Girls Netball
Year 7 Girls Netball
U15 Girls Football
U13 Girls Football
Year 10 Girls Tennis
Year 9 Girls Tennis
Year 8 Girls Tennis
Year 7 Girls Tennis
U15 Girls Tennis
U13 Girls Tennis
Girls Tennis
Girl's Table Tennis
Girls Cross Country
U15 Girls Basketball
U13 Girls Basketball
U15 Girls Athletics
U13 Girls Athletics
Mixed
Swim Squad
Cross Country
UPCOMING FIXTURES
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Full Site map
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Results
Results in 2023-2024
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Mon 11 Sep 2023 at 3:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Hertswood Academy on Tue 12 Sep 2023 at 3:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Saturday Morning Umpire on Sat 16 Sep 2023 at 8:40am
SCD's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby on Mon 18 Sep 2023 at 15:30
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Mon 18 Sep 2023 at 3.15pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Mon 18 Sep 2023 at 3:45pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Tue 19 Sep 2023 at 3:45pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Wed 20 Sep 2023 at 3:45pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Wed 20 Sep 2023 at 3.15pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Wed 20 Sep 2023 at 3.15pm
SSP Leaders v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 21 Sep 2023 at 2.15pm
SJL v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Fri 22 Sep 2023 at 3:45pm
East Watford v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Tue 26 Sep 2023 at 4:15pm
Royal Masonic School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Tue 26 Sep 2023 at 3.30pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Tue 26 Sep 2023 at 3:45pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Tue 26 Sep 2023 at 3:45pm
Royal Masonic School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Tue 26 Sep 2023 at 3.30pm
Samuel Ryder v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Tue 26 Sep 2023 at 3:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10/11 Girls Football v Presdales School on Wed 27 Sep 2023 at 3.30pm
Futures Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Wed 27 Sep 2023 at 3:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Open Evening v Open Evening - 5-a-side Football on Thu 28 Sep 2023 at 4:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Open Evening v Open Evening - Netball on Thu 28 Sep 2023 at 6:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Open Evening v Leaders for Open Evening on Thu 28 Sep 2023 at 4-8pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Open Evening v Open Evening - Swimming on Thu 28 Sep 2023 at 4:00 - 5:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Open Evening v Open Evening - Swimming on Thu 28 Sep 2023 at 5:00 - 6:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Open Evening v Open Evening - Swimming on Thu 28 Sep 2023 at 6:00 - 7:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Open Evening v Open Evening - Swimming on Thu 28 Sep 2023 at 7:00 - 8:00pm
SSP Leader - Tri Golf v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 28 Sep 2023 at 11:05-3pm
U16 Tournament at Stanborough School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Sat 30 Sep 2023 at 8am Meet
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v St Michaels on Sat 30 Sep 2023 at 9.15am
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 30 Sep 2023 at 9:15am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v St Michaels on Sat 30 Sep 2023 at 9:15am
St Micks v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Sat 30 Sep 2023 at 9:15am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v Haileybury Turnford on Mon 02 Oct 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U16 Girls Futsal v St Joan of Arc on Mon 02 Oct 2023 at 3.15pm
HABS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Tue 03 Oct 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Futsal v St Joan of Arc on Tue 03 Oct 2023 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U14 Girls Futsal v St Joan of Arc on Tue 03 Oct 2023 at 3.15pm
HABS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Tue 03 Oct 2023 at 3:30pm
William Borlase v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby on Wed 04 Oct 2023 at 2:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v Bushey Meads on Wed 04 Oct 2023 at 3.30pm
The Broxbourne School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Wed 04 Oct 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10/11 Girls Football v Presdales School on Thu 05 Oct 2023 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8/9 Girls Football v Watford Girls on Thu 05 Oct 2023 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Badminton - SSP Schools on Mon 09 Oct 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v SSP Badminton Tournament on Mon 09 Oct 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10/11 Girls Football v Presdales School on Mon 09 Oct 2023 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby v Parmiter's on Tue 10 Oct 2023 at 3:45pm
HABS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Tue 10 Oct 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v HABS on Tue 10 Oct 2023 at 3:45pm
Immanuel v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Wed 11 Oct 2023 at 3:45pm
Immanuel v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Wed 11 Oct 2023 at 3:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v SSP Tri Golf on Thu 12 Oct 2023 at 11:30
St Margarets v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Thu 12 Oct 2023 at 4:15pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Thu 12 Oct 2023 at 3:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8/9 Girls Football v Watford Girls on Thu 12 Oct 2023 at 3.30pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Thu 12 Oct 2023 at 3:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Reach Free Community Day on Sat 14 Oct 2023 at 9am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v The Reach Free School on Sat 14 Oct 2023 at 9:15am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v The Reach Free School on Sat 14 Oct 2023 at 9am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v The Reach Free School on Sat 14 Oct 2023 at 9:15am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v The Reach Free School on Sat 14 Oct 2023 at 8:40am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Reach Free Community Day on Sat 14 Oct 2023 at 9:15AM
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Reach Free Community Day on Sat 14 Oct 2023 at 9am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Badminton - SSP Schools on Mon 16 Oct 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Badminton Competition on Mon 16 Oct 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Badminton - SSP Schools on Mon 16 Oct 2023 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v futures on Mon 16 Oct 2023 at 3:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball v SCD on Tue 17 Oct 2023 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Bushey Meads (B) on Tue 17 Oct 2023 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v SCD on Tue 17 Oct 2023 at 3:45pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Tue 17 Oct 2023 at 3:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Immanuel on Tue 17 Oct 2023 at 3:45pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby on Wed 18 Oct 2023 at 3:45pm
Whistlers Young Referee Course v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Thu 19 Oct 2023 at 8:30am
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Tue 31 Oct 2023 at 2pm
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Tue 31 Oct 2023 at 3:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Chauncey on Wed 01 Nov 2023 at 2:00pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Wed 01 Nov 2023 at 3:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball v RMS on Thu 02 Nov 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball v RMS on Thu 02 Nov 2023 at 3.15pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Thu 02 Nov 2023 at 15.45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v RMS on Thu 02 Nov 2023 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v St Joan of Arc on Sat 04 Nov 2023 at 9:00am
Table Tennis @ Reach v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 07 Nov 2023 at 4pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 07 Nov 2023 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v St Michael's on Tue 07 Nov 2023 at 3:15
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Tue 07 Nov 2023 at 3.30pm
East Watford v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Wed 08 Nov 2023 at 3:15pm
Schools in the District v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Football on Wed 08 Nov 2023 at 4pm
St Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Thu 09 Nov 2023 at 9:00am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Y5 Fun Run on Thu 09 Nov 2023 at 11:25am
Monks Walk v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Fri 10 Nov 2023 at 2:45pm
Queens School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Sat 11 Nov 2023 at 9.15
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 11 Nov 2023 at 9:15am
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 11 Nov 2023 at 9:00am
Queens B v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Sat 11 Nov 2023 at 9:15am
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Sat 11 Nov 2023 at 9:30am
Hertswood Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Mon 13 Nov 2023 at 3:15pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country on Tue 14 Nov 2023 at 11:30am
Cross Country Leaders v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Tue 14 Nov 2023 at 8:40am
Table Tennis @ Reach v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 14 Nov 2023 at 4pm
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Tue 14 Nov 2023 at 3.30pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country on Wed 15 Nov 2023 at 11:30am
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 15 Nov 2023 at 3:45pm
Cross Country Leaders v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Wed 15 Nov 2023 at 8:40am
District Netball Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Wed 15 Nov 2023 at 2.30pm
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Fri 17 Nov 2023 at 1.15pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 18 Nov 2023 at 9:00am
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 18 Nov 2023 at 9:15am
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Sat 18 Nov 2023 at 9:15am
Multi Sports - SSP Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 21 Nov 2023 at 3.30pm
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 21 Nov 2023 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby v Chesham on Wed 22 Nov 2023 at 15:30
Simon Balle v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8/9 Girls Football on Wed 22 Nov 2023 at 2pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v Queens on Thu 23 Nov 2023 at 2:30pm
Leaders for Fun Run v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 23 Nov 2023 at 11:30am
Hemel Hempstead School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Mon 27 Nov 2023 at 4:00pm
EFL Utilita U12 Girls Football Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Football on Tue 28 Nov 2023 at 9.15am
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 29 Nov 2023 at 9:00am
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Wed 29 Nov 2023 at 2pm
Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Wed 29 Nov 2023 at 3:45pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby on Thu 30 Nov 2023 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Year 3&4 Rapid Fire Cricket on Mon 04 Dec 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v St Joan of Arc on Wed 06 Dec 2023 at 2:30pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Wed 06 Dec 2023 at 4:00pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Thu 07 Dec 2023 at 2pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football v Kings Langley on Fri 08 Dec 2023 at 2:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Queens on Mon 11 Dec 2023 at 4pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Tue 12 Dec 2023 at 14:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Netball Umpires Y6 Netball on Wed 13 Dec 2023 at 3.15pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Wed 13 Dec 2023 at 16.00
Parmiter's B v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Tue 19 Dec 2023 at 2:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Verulam School on Tue 19 Dec 2023 at 1:45pm
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball on Tue 09 Jan 2024 at 3:15PM
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball v Westfield on Tue 09 Jan 2024 at 3:15PM
The Grange v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball on Wed 10 Jan 2024 at 3:15PM
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Northwood on Wed 10 Jan 2024 at 3:15PM
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Basketball on Thu 11 Jan 2024 at 3:15
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Thu 11 Jan 2024 at 2:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Y3 Indoor Athletics Leaders on Mon 15 Jan 2024 at 3:30pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Basketball on Tue 16 Jan 2024 at 3:15
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball on Tue 16 Jan 2024 at 3:15PM
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Aldenham on Tue 16 Jan 2024 at 3:15
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Wed 17 Jan 2024 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Aldenham on Wed 17 Jan 2024 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v St Joan of Arc on Thu 18 Jan 2024 at 3:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Handball Tournament GSCE on Tue 23 Jan 2024 at 3:30pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Tue 23 Jan 2024 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Basketball v Queens on Tue 23 Jan 2024 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Westfield on Tue 23 Jan 2024 at 3:15PM
Rickmansworth School Physical Education GCSE PE Moderation v Watford District on Wed 24 Jan 2024 at 4pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball on Wed 24 Jan 2024 at 3:15PM
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football v Verulam School on Wed 24 Jan 2024 at 2:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Verulam School on Wed 24 Jan 2024 at 2:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Y6 Indoor Athletics - SSP on Thu 25 Jan 2024 at 11.30am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Parmiters on Sat 27 Jan 2024 at 9:15am
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Sat 27 Jan 2024 at 9:15am
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Sat 27 Jan 2024 at 9:00am
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Tue 30 Jan 2024 at 2:30PM
Aldenham v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Tue 30 Jan 2024 at 3:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Croxley Danes on Wed 31 Jan 2024 at 3:15PM
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball on Wed 31 Jan 2024 at 3:15PM
The Grange v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball on Thu 01 Feb 2024 at 3:15PM
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v St Joan of Arc on Thu 01 Feb 2024 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v St Joan of Arc on Thu 01 Feb 2024 at 3:30pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country on Sat 03 Feb 2024 at Various - see website
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball v Watford Boys on Mon 05 Feb 2024 at 3:15PM
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Tue 06 Feb 2024 at 3:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball v Croxley Danes on Tue 06 Feb 2024 at 3:15PM
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball v Bushey Meads on Wed 07 Feb 2024 at 3:15PM
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Wed 07 Feb 2024 at 2:30pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball on Thu 08 Feb 2024 at 3:15PM
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v Chesham on Thu 08 Feb 2024 at 3.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Dance Festival Leaders on Fri 09 Feb 2024 at 11:50am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Dance Festival Leaders on Mon 12 Feb 2024 at Timings listed
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Dance Festival Leaders on Mon 12 Feb 2024 at 5:00pm
East Watford v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Tue 13 Feb 2024 at 2:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey v RMS on Tue 13 Feb 2024 at 3:15
Watford Boys v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball on Tue 13 Feb 2024 at 3:15PM
Northwood v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Wed 14 Feb 2024 at 3:15pm
Watford Boys v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball on Thu 15 Feb 2024 at 3:15PM
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby on Tue 27 Feb 2024 at 3:15PM
The Grange v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball on Tue 27 Feb 2024 at 3:15PM
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Immanuel on Tue 27 Feb 2024 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v St Joan of Arc on Wed 28 Feb 2024 at 3:30PM
Chesham v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Wed 28 Feb 2024 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Your Time Leadership v none on Wed 28 Feb 2024 at 3:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Tag Rugby - SSP on Thu 29 Feb 2024 at 11:30am
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball on Thu 29 Feb 2024 at 3:15PM
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v Chesham on Thu 29 Feb 2024 at 15:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Various on Thu 29 Feb 2024 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v St Clement Danes on Sat 02 Mar 2024 at 9:15am
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Sat 02 Mar 2024 at 9:30am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v St Clement Danes on Sat 02 Mar 2024 at 9:30am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v U12 Indoor Athletics on Mon 04 Mar 2024 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v U12 Indoor Athletics - SSP Leaders on Mon 04 Mar 2024 at 3:30pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Mon 04 Mar 2024 at 3:15
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball on Tue 05 Mar 2024 at 3:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball v RMS on Tue 05 Mar 2024 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v RMS on Tue 05 Mar 2024 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v Bushey Meads on Tue 05 Mar 2024 at 3:15PM
Aldenham v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Tue 05 Mar 2024 at 3:15
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Wed 06 Mar 2024 at 3:15
Y8 Netball Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Wed 06 Mar 2024 at 2:30pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball on Wed 06 Mar 2024 at 3:15PM
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Your Time Leadership v none on Wed 06 Mar 2024 at 3:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Sports Leadership KS1 & KS2 Gymnastics Competition on Thu 07 Mar 2024 at 3:15pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Thu 07 Mar 2024 at 3:15
Barclays Whistlers Official v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Fri 08 Mar 2024 at 8:40am
JOA v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Fri 08 Mar 2024 at 8:30am
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Fri 08 Mar 2024 at 3:30pm
Leadership for Barclay Girls Football Event v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Your Time Leadership on Fri 08 Mar 2024 at 8:40am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball v Immanuel on Tue 12 Mar 2024 at 3:45pm
Watford Girls v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Tue 12 Mar 2024 at 3.15pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 12 Mar 2024 at 2pm
Watford Girls v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Tue 12 Mar 2024 at 3.15pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Wed 13 Mar 2024 at 4pm
Different schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Futsal on Fri 15 Mar 2024 at 9am
Different Schools, County Finals Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U14 Girls Futsal on Fri 15 Mar 2024 at 9am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Parmiters on Thu 21 Mar 2024 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v Queens on Thu 21 Mar 2024 at 14:00
Results in 2022-2023
District Trials v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Thu 08 Sep 2022 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball v St Michael's on Tue 20 Sep 2022 at 4pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Futsal on Tue 20 Sep 2022 at 3:30pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U16 Girls Futsal on Tue 20 Sep 2022 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Bushey Meads on Tue 20 Sep 2022 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Croxley Danes on Tue 20 Sep 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v St Michael's on Tue 20 Sep 2022 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football v Dacorum on Wed 21 Sep 2022 at 4:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Open Evening v Open Evening - Netball on Thu 22 Sep 2022 at 5:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Open Evening v Open Evening - Netball on Thu 22 Sep 2022 at 5:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Open Evening v Open Evening - Gymnastics/Trampolining on Thu 22 Sep 2022 at 5:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Open Evening v Open Evening - 5-a-side Football on Thu 22 Sep 2022 at 6:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Open Evening v Open Evening Swimming - Session 1 on Thu 22 Sep 2022 at 5:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Open Evening v Open Evening Swimming - Session 2 on Thu 22 Sep 2022 at 6:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Open Evening v Open Evening Swimming - Session 3 on Thu 22 Sep 2022 at 7:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Open Evening v Open Evening - Sportshall (Session 1) on Thu 22 Sep 2022 at 5:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Open Evening v Open Evening - Sportshall (Session 2) on Thu 22 Sep 2022 at 6:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Leader for the New Y9 Leaders! on Fri 23 Sep 2022 at 10am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Leadership Academy Day on Fri 23 Sep 2022 at 9am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v St Clement Danes on Fri 23 Sep 2022 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Saint Clement Danes on Fri 23 Sep 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Leadership - Year 7 House Sport morning on Sat 24 Sep 2022 at 8am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football v St Albans on Tue 27 Sep 2022 at 4:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball v Reach free school on Tue 27 Sep 2022 at 4pm
The Grange (Aylesbury) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Tue 27 Sep 2022 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby v Samuel Ryder on Wed 28 Sep 2022 at 4pm
Stopsley High School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Wed 28 Sep 2022 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Sports Leadership on Thu 29 Sep 2022 at 11:30am
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Thu 29 Sep 2022 at 4:15pm
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Thu 29 Sep 2022 at 4:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v Tring on Fri 30 Sep 2022 at 3:30pm
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Sat 01 Oct 2022 at 4pm
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 01 Oct 2022 at 9:15am
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) on Sat 01 Oct 2022 at 9:15am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v St Michael's on Sat 01 Oct 2022 at 9:00
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Sat 01 Oct 2022 at 4pm
North Herts v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Mon 03 Oct 2022 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Monks Walk on Mon 03 Oct 2022 at 12.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v Sandringham on Mon 03 Oct 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v RMS on Mon 03 Oct 2022 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Badminton Official on Tue 04 Oct 2022 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U14 Boys Badminton v Various on Tue 04 Oct 2022 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U16 Boys Badminton v Various on Tue 04 Oct 2022 at 4pm
john hampden grammar school v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby on Wed 05 Oct 2022 at 13:15
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U14 Girls Futsal on Wed 05 Oct 2022 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Barnwell School on Fri 07 Oct 2022 at 15.15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Parmiter's on Sat 08 Oct 2022 at 9:15am
Parmiter's (7-10) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 08 Oct 2022 at 9:15am
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) on Sat 08 Oct 2022 at 09:15am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Parmiter's on Sat 08 Oct 2022 at 9:15am
Parmiter's (7-10) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Sat 08 Oct 2022 at 9:15 pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Another on Mon 10 Oct 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Badminton - SSP Schools on Mon 10 Oct 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Badminton Official on Mon 10 Oct 2022 at 4pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Mon 10 Oct 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football v Mid Herts on Tue 11 Oct 2022 at 4:15pm
The Grange v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Tue 11 Oct 2022 at 4pm
JFS School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 12 Oct 2022 at 4:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball v Croxley Danes on Thu 13 Oct 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v Croxley Danes on Thu 13 Oct 2022 at 3:30pm
Aylesbury Grammar School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Fri 14 Oct 2022 at 4:15pm
Reach Free Community Day v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Sat 15 Oct 2022 at 4pm
County Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Sat 15 Oct 2022 at Meet at 8am
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Mon 17 Oct 2022 at 4pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Mon 17 Oct 2022 at 4pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 18 Oct 2022 at 4pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Tue 18 Oct 2022 at 3:30pm
Sir John Lawes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Tue 18 Oct 2022 at 4:15pm
@ Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Tue 18 Oct 2022 at 3:30pm
Lea Valley v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Wed 19 Oct 2022 at 4:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v Queens on Thu 20 Oct 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Marriotts on Thu 20 Oct 2022 at 3:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v RMS on Wed 26 Oct 2022 at 4pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 01 Nov 2022 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Queens on Tue 01 Nov 2022 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Queens on Tue 01 Nov 2022 at 3.15pm
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Wed 02 Nov 2022 at 3pm
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Wed 02 Nov 2022 at 3pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Your Time Leadership v none on Wed 02 Nov 2022 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v Immanuel on Thu 03 Nov 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v SSP Dance Festival Leaders on Fri 04 Nov 2022 at 12:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v SSP Dance Festival Leaders on Mon 07 Nov 2022 at 8:30am
Immanuel v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Mon 07 Nov 2022 at 4pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country on Tue 08 Nov 2022 at 1PM
Cross Country v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Cross Country on Tue 08 Nov 2022 at 12pm
Official - Cross Country v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 08 Nov 2022 at 12:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Immanuel on Tue 08 Nov 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Immanuel on Tue 08 Nov 2022 at 4pm
Ashlyns v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 09 Nov 2022 at 4:00pm
Another v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Wed 09 Nov 2022 at 4pm
Power league District Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Wed 09 Nov 2022 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Year 5 Fun Run Official on Thu 10 Nov 2022 at 11:30am
Redbourne Upper School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Thu 10 Nov 2022 at 3:30pm
Sandringham School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8/9 Girls Football on Thu 10 Nov 2022 at 2pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Aldenham on Thu 10 Nov 2022 at 14.45
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Sat 12 Nov 2022 at 09:00am
HABS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Sat 12 Nov 2022 at 9am
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 12 Nov 2022 at 9:15am
HABS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Sat 12 Nov 2022 at 9am
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Sat 12 Nov 2022 at 9:00
HABS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Sat 12 Nov 2022 at 9am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Queens on Sat 12 Nov 2022 at 9.15
HABS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Sat 12 Nov 2022 at 9am
Katherine Warington v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Mon 14 Nov 2022 at 3:00pm
Reach Free v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girl's Table Tennis on Tue 15 Nov 2022 at 4pm
Table Tennis Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 15 Nov 2022 at 4pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country on Wed 16 Nov 2022 at 1:00pm
Hemel Hempstead School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 16 Nov 2022 at 3:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Cross Country v Cross Country on Wed 16 Nov 2022 at 12:30pm
Official - Cross Country v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Wed 16 Nov 2022 at 12pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Wed 16 Nov 2022 at 4pm
Utilita U13 County Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Thu 17 Nov 2022 at 10am
Queenswood v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Thu 17 Nov 2022 at 2:45pm
Sandringham School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Thu 17 Nov 2022 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v JOA on Sat 19 Nov 2022 at 9am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v JOA on Sat 19 Nov 2022 at 9am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v JOA on Sat 19 Nov 2022 at 9am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v JOA on Sat 19 Nov 2022 at 9am
Another v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby on Mon 21 Nov 2022 at 4pm
Reach Free v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Table Tennis on Tue 22 Nov 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Rapid Fire Cricket on Tue 22 Nov 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Simon Balle on Tue 22 Nov 2022 at 2pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v RMS on Tue 22 Nov 2022 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v RMS on Tue 22 Nov 2022 at 3:30pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 23 Nov 2022 at 4pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Wed 23 Nov 2022 at 4pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Wed 23 Nov 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Table Tennis v Another on Thu 24 Nov 2022 at 4pm
Another v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby on Thu 24 Nov 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v Immanuel on Thu 24 Nov 2022 at 3:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v The Reach Free School on Mon 28 Nov 2022 at 13:30
Presdales School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8/9 Girls Football on Mon 28 Nov 2022 at 2.20pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Table Tennis v Another on Tue 29 Nov 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v Goffs on Wed 30 Nov 2022 at 2:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball v RMS on Wed 30 Nov 2022 at 4pm
Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Thu 01 Dec 2022 at 16:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Queens on Mon 05 Dec 2022 at 13:30
Broxbourne v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Mon 05 Dec 2022 at 15:30
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Tue 06 Dec 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Parmiters on Wed 07 Dec 2022 at 2pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Wed 07 Dec 2022 at 2pm
JOA v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Thu 08 Dec 2022 at 4pm
JOA v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Thu 08 Dec 2022 at 4pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Mon 12 Dec 2022 at 4pm
The Broxbourne School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Mon 12 Dec 2022 at 15:30
Ashlyns v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8/9 Girls Football on Tue 13 Dec 2022 at 4pm
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Wed 14 Dec 2022 at 2:30
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Hockey on Thu 15 Dec 2022 at 4pm
Broxbourne v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Mon 09 Jan 2023 at 15:30
JOA v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Tue 10 Jan 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v SSP Leaders on Tue 10 Jan 2023 at 3:30pm
Dame Alice Owen’s School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Tue 10 Jan 2023 at 4pm
Saint Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball on Wed 11 Jan 2023 at 4pm
Another v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Thu 12 Jan 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Aldenham on Fri 13 Jan 2023 at 3:30pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Basketball on Mon 16 Jan 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Immanuel on Mon 16 Jan 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball v Year 9 on Tue 17 Jan 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball v Year 10 on Tue 17 Jan 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v St Michael's on Wed 18 Jan 2023 at 2:00pm
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Wed 18 Jan 2023 at 3:30pm
St Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Wed 18 Jan 2023 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Netball Umpires Y6 Netball on Thu 19 Jan 2023 at 3:30pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Mon 23 Jan 2023 at 4pm
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball on Mon 23 Jan 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v St Michaels on Tue 24 Jan 2023 at 2.30pm
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Tue 24 Jan 2023 at 2.15pm
District Competition - Boys v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Wed 25 Jan 2023 at 4:00pm
District Competition - Girls v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Wed 25 Jan 2023 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v SCD on Thu 26 Jan 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Saint Clement Danes on Sat 28 Jan 2023 at 9am
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Sat 28 Jan 2023 at 9:30am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Saint Clement Danes on Sat 28 Jan 2023 at 9am
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Sat 28 Jan 2023 at 9am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football v Watford Girls on Mon 30 Jan 2023 at 2.15pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Mon 30 Jan 2023 at 16:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v SSP Leaders on Tue 31 Jan 2023 at 12.00pm
The Grange v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball on Tue 31 Jan 2023 at 4pm
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Tue 31 Jan 2023 at 2pm away
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Tue 31 Jan 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Gymnastics Squad v Gymnnastics Showcase on Thu 02 Feb 2023 at 1:30pm
Watford Boys v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball on Thu 02 Feb 2023 at 4:00pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Fri 03 Feb 2023 at 2:30pm
Various - County v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country on Sat 04 Feb 2023 at Various
WGGS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Mon 06 Feb 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v @ SCD on Mon 06 Feb 2023 at 4pm
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Mon 06 Feb 2023 at 15:00
WGGS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Mon 06 Feb 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Leaders on Tue 07 Feb 2023 at 4pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Tue 07 Feb 2023 at 2pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball on Tue 07 Feb 2023 at 4pm
District Gymnastics Competition v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Gymnastics Squad on Wed 08 Feb 2023 at 11am (tbc)
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Netball Umpires on Wed 08 Feb 2023 at 4pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Wed 08 Feb 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v Immanuel on Wed 08 Feb 2023 at 4pm
Saint Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Wed 08 Feb 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v SSP Y4 Indoor Athletics Final on Thu 09 Feb 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Car Parking - Sports Partnership Event on Thu 09 Feb 2023 at 15:15PM
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball v Croxley Danes on Thu 09 Feb 2023 at 4pm
Another v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Thu 09 Feb 2023 at 2pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v Croxley Danes on Thu 09 Feb 2023 at 4pm
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Wed 22 Feb 2023 at 2pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Wed 22 Feb 2023 at 16:15
HABS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Wed 22 Feb 2023 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v Y6 Netball Final Official on Thu 23 Feb 2023 at 3:30pm
Tournament - Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Thu 23 Feb 2023 at 3:30pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Mon 27 Feb 2023 at 2pm
WGGS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Mon 27 Feb 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football v Queens on Tue 28 Feb 2023 at 3.45pm
Chesham v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Tue 28 Feb 2023 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v Queens on Tue 28 Feb 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Your Time Leadership v NA on Tue 28 Feb 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Dr Challoners on Wed 01 Mar 2023 at 4:00pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Thu 02 Mar 2023 at 15:30
Aldenham v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Thu 02 Mar 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball v Croxley Danes on Fri 03 Mar 2023 at 4pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Sat 04 Mar 2023 at 9:15AM
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Sat 04 Mar 2023 at 9:15AM
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Sat 04 Mar 2023 at 09:00am
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Mon 06 Mar 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Croxley Danes on Tue 07 Mar 2023 at 4pm
Another v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Tue 07 Mar 2023 at 2pm
JOA v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby on Wed 08 Mar 2023 at 4pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball on Wed 08 Mar 2023 at 4pm
Mill Hill v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Wed 08 Mar 2023 at 3:30pm
Saint Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Thu 09 Mar 2023 at 4pm
Saint Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Thu 09 Mar 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v Bushey Meads on Fri 10 Mar 2023 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Your Time Leadership v n/a on Fri 10 Mar 2023 at 3:15pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Mon 13 Mar 2023 at 4pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Mon 13 Mar 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Your Time Leadership v N/A on Mon 13 Mar 2023 at 2:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v SSP Indoor Athletics Leaders on Tue 14 Mar 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v U12 Indoor Athletics on Tue 14 Mar 2023 at 4pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Tue 14 Mar 2023 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball v Parmiter's on Wed 15 Mar 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Saint Clement Danes on Mon 20 Mar 2023 at 14:30
Another v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby on Tue 21 Mar 2023 at 2pm
Indoor Athletics Competition FINAL v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 21 Mar 2023 at 11:30am
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball on Tue 21 Mar 2023 at 4:00pm
HABS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Tue 21 Mar 2023 at 4pm
HABS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Tue 21 Mar 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball v Immanuel on Wed 22 Mar 2023 at 4pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Wed 22 Mar 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Queens on Wed 22 Mar 2023 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Hertswood Academy on Wed 22 Mar 2023 at 16.00
Another v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby on Thu 23 Mar 2023 at 2pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Thu 23 Mar 2023 at 4pm
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball on Thu 23 Mar 2023 at 4pm
Watford Boys v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball on Fri 24 Mar 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Sports Morning Leaders on Sat 25 Mar 2023 at 8:30am
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Mon 27 Mar 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v RMS on Tue 28 Mar 2023 at 4.10pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball v Bushey Meads on Tue 28 Mar 2023 at 4:00pm
Roundwood Park School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Tue 28 Mar 2023 at 4pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball on Wed 19 Apr 2023 at 4pm
Y11 Rounders Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Girls Rounders on Mon 24 Apr 2023 at 4pm
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Tue 25 Apr 2023 at 3:30pm
The Grange v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball on Wed 26 Apr 2023 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Y2 Indoor Athletics Leaders on Thu 27 Apr 2023 at 4pm
Various - County League v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County League Athletics on Thu 04 May 2023 at 4:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v SSP Leaders for Tag Rugby Event on Thu 04 May 2023 at 11:30am
Various - County League v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County League Athletics on Tue 09 May 2023 at 4:30pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Tennis on Mon 15 May 2023 at 3.45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Pre Season Training on Mon 15 May 2023 at 3.15pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Tennis on Mon 15 May 2023 at 3.45pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket on Tue 16 May 2023 at 4:00pm
St Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Wed 17 May 2023 at 3:30pm
Various - County League v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County League Athletics on Thu 18 May 2023 at 4:30pm
Various - County League v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County League Athletics on Mon 22 May 2023 at 4:30pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Tue 23 May 2023 at 3:30pm
SSP Cricket Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Cricket on Tue 23 May 2023 at 3:15pm
Watford Town CC v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Cricket on Tue 23 May 2023 at 3:15pm
Y6 Dynamos Cricket v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Wed 24 May 2023 at 8:40am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Charlotte House Swimming Gala on Thu 25 May 2023 at 9am
Sports Day Leader v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 25 May 2023 at 8:30am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket v St Clement Danes on Thu 25 May 2023 at 4:00pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket on Thu 25 May 2023 at 4:00pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Tennis on Thu 25 May 2023 at 3.30pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Tennis on Thu 25 May 2023 at 3.30pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Tennis on Mon 05 Jun 2023 at 3.15pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Tennis on Mon 05 Jun 2023 at 3.15pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Tue 06 Jun 2023 at 3:30pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Rounders on Tue 06 Jun 2023 at 3:30pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders on Tue 06 Jun 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v Parmiters on Tue 06 Jun 2023 at 4:00pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Rounders on Tue 06 Jun 2023 at 3:30pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders on Tue 06 Jun 2023 at 3:30pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Wed 07 Jun 2023 at 4:00pm
Various - County League v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County League Athletics on Thu 08 Jun 2023 at 4:30pm
Various - County League v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County League Athletics on Mon 12 Jun 2023 at 4:30pm
Immanuel v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Tue 13 Jun 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby v Team Photos on Tue 13 Jun 2023 at 3:15
Sports Leadership v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 13 Jun 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v TEAM PHOTO'S on Tue 13 Jun 2023 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey v Team Photos on Tue 13 Jun 2023 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Tennis v TEAM PHOTO'S on Tue 13 Jun 2023 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football v TEAM PHOTO'S on Tue 13 Jun 2023 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey v Team Photos on Tue 13 Jun 2023 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v Team Photos on Tue 13 Jun 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Team Photos on Tue 13 Jun 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Team Photos on Tue 13 Jun 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Team Photos on Tue 13 Jun 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Tennis v TEAM PHOTO'S on Tue 13 Jun 2023 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Rounders v Croxley Danes on Wed 14 Jun 2023 at 3:30pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket on Wed 14 Jun 2023 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders v Croxley Danes on Wed 14 Jun 2023 at 3:30pm
Rounders Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders on Thu 15 Jun 2023 at 3:30pm
Rounders Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders on Thu 15 Jun 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v Netball Officiating Course - Players on Mon 26 Jun 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Netball Officiating Course - Players on Mon 26 Jun 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Netball Officiating Course - Players on Mon 26 Jun 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Netball Officiating Course - Players on Mon 26 Jun 2023 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Rounders v Parmiters on Tue 27 Jun 2023 at 3:15
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders on Tue 27 Jun 2023 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Rounders v Parmiters on Tue 27 Jun 2023 at 3:15
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders on Tue 27 Jun 2023 at 3:15
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County League Athletics on Wed 28 Jun 2023 at 9:00am
All schools in the District v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics (Girls) on Wed 28 Jun 2023 at 8am
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics Team (Boys) on Wed 28 Jun 2023 at 8:00am
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Thu 29 Jun 2023 at 4:00pm
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders on Thu 29 Jun 2023 at 3:30pm
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Rounders on Thu 29 Jun 2023 at 3:30pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket on Thu 29 Jun 2023 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Sports Leader Rounders on Tue 04 Jul 2023 at 3:30pm
Chesham v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket on Tue 04 Jul 2023 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Sports Leadership on Thu 06 Jul 2023 at 3:30pm
Sports Leadership v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 11 Jul 2023 at 3:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket v Chesham on Tue 11 Jul 2023 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket v Chesham on Thu 13 Jul 2023 at 3:30pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket on Tue 18 Jul 2023 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Hertswood Academy on Tue 12 Sep 2023 at 16.15
U16 Stanborough Netball Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Sat 30 Sep 2023 at 8:30am (tbc)
Results in 2021-2022
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Thu 02 Sep 2021 at 3:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Tournament on Thu 16 Sep 2021 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Futsal v Tournament on Thu 16 Sep 2021 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U14 Girls Futsal v Tournament on Thu 16 Sep 2021 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U16 Girls Futsal v 5 Aside Tournament on Thu 16 Sep 2021 at 3:30pm
Reach free school v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Mon 20 Sep 2021 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Whitgift on Mon 20 Sep 2021 at 3:30pm
Ark Grace Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Wed 22 Sep 2021 at 3:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football v St Clement Danes on Thu 23 Sep 2021 at 3:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Leadership Academy Day on Fri 24 Sep 2021 at 10:00
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Mon 27 Sep 2021 at 3:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Badminton - SSP Schools on Tue 28 Sep 2021 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Badminton Competition on Tue 28 Sep 2021 at 3:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U14 Boys Badminton v SSP Schools on Tue 28 Sep 2021 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U16 Boys Badminton v SSP Schools on Tue 28 Sep 2021 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v John Warner on Tue 28 Sep 2021 at 3:30
claires court v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby on Wed 29 Sep 2021 at 13:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Forest on Thu 30 Sep 2021 at 2:30pm
St. Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 02 Oct 2021 at 9:00
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 02 Oct 2021 at 9:00
St. Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) on Sat 02 Oct 2021 at 9:00
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Sat 02 Oct 2021 at 9:15
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Sat 02 Oct 2021 at 9:15am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v St Michaels on Sat 02 Oct 2021 at 9:15am
grange v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Mon 04 Oct 2021 at 3:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football v Mid Herts on Tue 05 Oct 2021 at 4:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Badminton - SSP Schools on Tue 05 Oct 2021 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v SSP Badminton Tournament on Tue 05 Oct 2021 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Vandyke Upper School on Tue 05 Oct 2021 at 3:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby v Mill Hill on Wed 06 Oct 2021 at 13:15
7 Aside Tournament - Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Football on Wed 06 Oct 2021 at 16:00
Beaumont School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Thu 07 Oct 2021 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 4 Tri Golf Festival on Thu 07 Oct 2021 at 11:25am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v SSP Schools on Thu 07 Oct 2021 at 12:30
Aldenham & St Margarets v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Thu 07 Oct 2021 at 4pm
St Margarets & Aldenham v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Thu 07 Oct 2021 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Beaumont School on Fri 08 Oct 2021 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education GCSE PE Moderation v Compulsory Badminton Assessment on Mon 11 Oct 2021 at 15:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Marlborough Science Academy on Mon 11 Oct 2021 at 3:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 8 Multi Sports on Tue 12 Oct 2021 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v SSP Schools on Tue 12 Oct 2021 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football v Parmiter's on Tue 12 Oct 2021 at 4:00
SCD & RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Tue 12 Oct 2021 at 4pm
Lea Valley v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Wed 13 Oct 2021 at 4:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Queens & Aldenham on Wed 13 Oct 2021 at 4pm
JOA v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 16 Oct 2021 at 9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football v North Herts on Thu 21 Oct 2021 at 4:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v WGGS & Parmiters on Thu 21 Oct 2021 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Parmiters & Watford Girls on Thu 21 Oct 2021 at 4pm
Skinners Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Fri 22 Oct 2021 at 2:15 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v SSP Badminton Tournament on Thu 28 Oct 2021 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Croxley Danes on Mon 01 Nov 2021 at 3:30pm
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Mon 01 Nov 2021 at 3:45pm
Dacorum v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Wed 03 Nov 2021 at 2:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v RMS on Wed 03 Nov 2021 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v RMS on Wed 03 Nov 2021 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girl's Table Tennis v Reach free school on Thu 04 Nov 2021 at 4:00
SSP Table Tennis Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 04 Nov 2021 at 16:00
Reach Free v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Thu 04 Nov 2021 at 3:30pm
Reach free school v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girl's Table Tennis on Tue 09 Nov 2021 at 4:00
Table Tennis U13 & U16 v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 09 Nov 2021 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v St Michael's on Tue 09 Nov 2021 at 15:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v The Grange on Tue 09 Nov 2021 at 3pm
Tring v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Wed 10 Nov 2021 at 3:00pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Thu 11 Nov 2021 at 4:00pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Sat 13 Nov 2021 at 9:00
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 13 Nov 2021 at 9:00
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 13 Nov 2021 at 9:15am
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Sat 13 Nov 2021 at 9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball v WGGS & SCD on Mon 15 Nov 2021 at 4pm
District 6-A-Side v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Mon 15 Nov 2021 at 4:00pm
Multi Sports - SSP Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 16 Nov 2021 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Chancellors on Tue 16 Nov 2021 at 14:15
St Margarets & WGGS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Tue 16 Nov 2021 at 4pm
Sir John Lawes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 17 Nov 2021 at 2:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Habs & St Margrets on Wed 17 Nov 2021 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v SSP Schools on Thu 18 Nov 2021 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Leadership on Thu 18 Nov 2021 at 3:30pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Thu 18 Nov 2021 at 4pm
Aldenham & RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Mon 22 Nov 2021 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v St Clement Danes on Sat 27 Nov 2021 at 9:15
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 27 Nov 2021 at 9:15am
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) on Sat 27 Nov 2021 at 9:15am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v St Clement Danes on Sat 27 Nov 2021 at 9:15am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v St Clement Danes on Sat 27 Nov 2021 at 9:15am
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Mon 29 Nov 2021 at 4:00
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Tue 30 Nov 2021 at 16:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Immanuel on Tue 30 Nov 2021 at 2:30 KO
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 01 Dec 2021 at 4:00
Table Tennis Competition v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Wed 01 Dec 2021 at 09.30
JOA v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Wed 01 Dec 2021 at 15:30
Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Thu 02 Dec 2021 at 3:45pm
The Swan School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Thu 02 Dec 2021 at 12:30
JOA v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Mon 06 Dec 2021 at 4:00pm
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Tue 07 Dec 2021 at 15.00
County Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U16 Boys Badminton on Thu 09 Dec 2021 at 09.00
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Sat 11 Dec 2021 at 9:00
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 11 Dec 2021 at 9:15
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Sat 11 Dec 2021 at 9:00
St Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 15 Dec 2021 at 3:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Netball Umpires on Thu 16 Dec 2021 at 3:30pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Sat 18 Dec 2021 at 9:00
S.C.D's. v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Wed 29 Dec 2021 at 3:30
Oxford Spires Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Fri 07 Jan 2022 at 2pm KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Year 6 Athletics Event on Tue 11 Jan 2022 at 4pm
St Margarets v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Tue 11 Jan 2022 at 3:30pm
St Margarets v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Tue 11 Jan 2022 at 3:30pm
Official v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 13 Jan 2022 at 11:25am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v Immanuel on Thu 13 Jan 2022 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v Queens on Thu 13 Jan 2022 at 2pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Queens on Thu 13 Jan 2022 at 2pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v St Michaels on Thu 13 Jan 2022 at 4pm
SCD & RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Wed 19 Jan 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v Parmiter's on Thu 20 Jan 2022 at 13:30
RMS & SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Thu 20 Jan 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Croxley Danes on Mon 24 Jan 2022 at 15:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football v Croxley Danes on Mon 24 Jan 2022 at 15:15
JOA v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Mon 24 Jan 2022 at 15:30
St Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Mon 24 Jan 2022 at 3:45pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 25 Jan 2022 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Aldenham on Tue 25 Jan 2022 at 16.00
Competition v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Wed 26 Jan 2022 at 16.45
The Grange v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball on Thu 27 Jan 2022 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Hitchin Boys School on Fri 28 Jan 2022 at 1:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Bushey Meads on Mon 31 Jan 2022 at 15.30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Mon 31 Jan 2022 at 4:00pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball on Tue 01 Feb 2022 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball v Aldenham on Tue 01 Feb 2022 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v Aldenham on Tue 01 Feb 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Aldenham on Tue 01 Feb 2022 at 4pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 02 Feb 2022 at 3:45pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Wed 02 Feb 2022 at 15.30
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Wed 02 Feb 2022 at 15.30
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball on Wed 02 Feb 2022 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v Bushey Meads on Wed 02 Feb 2022 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v SSP on Thu 03 Feb 2022 at 12:30pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby on Sat 05 Feb 2022 at 9:15
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Sat 05 Feb 2022 at 9:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Parmiter's on Sat 05 Feb 2022 at 9:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v Parmiter's on Sat 05 Feb 2022 at 9:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Gymnastics on Tue 08 Feb 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Aldenham on Tue 08 Feb 2022 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education GCSE PE Moderation v GCSE PE Video Evidence Night on Thu 10 Feb 2022 at 15:15
Parmiters & Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Tue 22 Feb 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education GCSE PE Moderation v Compulsory Handball Assessment on Wed 23 Feb 2022 at 15:15 (Straight after your trial exam)
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Saint Clement Danes on Sat 26 Feb 2022 at 9:15
Saint Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Sat 26 Feb 2022 at 9:15
Saint Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Sat 26 Feb 2022 at 9:15
JOA - Training Session v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 01 Mar 2022 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball v The Grange on Wed 02 Mar 2022 at 4:00pm
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball on Thu 03 Mar 2022 at 4:00pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Thu 03 Mar 2022 at 2:30 KO
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Mon 07 Mar 2022 at 4pm
SSP Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 08 Mar 2022 at 16:00
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Tue 08 Mar 2022 at 2:00pm
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball on Wed 09 Mar 2022 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Bushey Meads on Wed 09 Mar 2022 at 2:30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Westfield on Thu 10 Mar 2022 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball v Westfield & Parmiters on Mon 14 Mar 2022 at 4pm
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball on Mon 14 Mar 2022 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v SSP Schools on Tue 15 Mar 2022 at 16:00
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 15 Mar 2022 at 4pm
Parmiters & WGGS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Wed 16 Mar 2022 at 4pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Wed 16 Mar 2022 at 8am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Chess Cup Rugby v Saint Clement Danes on Fri 18 Mar 2022 at 3:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Y7 & Y8 House Sport/Dance competition on Sat 19 Mar 2022 at 08:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Leaders - Dance Festival on Mon 21 Mar 2022 at 5.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Leaders - Dance Festival on Mon 21 Mar 2022 at 9
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Leaders - Dance Festival on Mon 21 Mar 2022 at 12:30pm
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball on Mon 21 Mar 2022 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Aldenham on Tue 22 Mar 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby v U13 Competition Practice (Tournament on 30.03.22) on Wed 23 Mar 2022 at 15:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby v U15 Competition Practice (Tournament on 25.03.22) on Wed 23 Mar 2022 at 15:15
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Wed 23 Mar 2022 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Official on Thu 24 Mar 2022 at 4pm
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Thu 24 Mar 2022 at 16:00
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Thu 24 Mar 2022 at 16:00
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball on Thu 24 Mar 2022 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Chess Cup Rugby v JOA on Mon 28 Mar 2022 at 3:45
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball on Tue 29 Mar 2022 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Reach Free on Tue 29 Mar 2022 at 16:00
Reach Free v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Tue 29 Mar 2022 at 16:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v The Reach Free School on Tue 29 Mar 2022 at 4:00pm
U15 Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby on Wed 30 Mar 2022 at 14:00
U13 Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby on Wed 30 Mar 2022 at 14:00
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Wed 30 Mar 2022 at 4pm
Aldenham v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Wed 30 Mar 2022 at 4pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Thu 31 Mar 2022 at 3.45pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Wed 04 May 2022 at 4:00pm
League Athletics Competition v Rickmansworth School Physical Education ATHLETICS- GIRLS on Thu 05 May 2022 at 16:30
Various - County League v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County League Athletics on Thu 05 May 2022 at 4:30pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket on Mon 09 May 2022 at Straight after school
COMPULSORY GCSE PE Moderation Day v Rickmansworth School Physical Education GCSE PE Moderation on Tue 10 May 2022 at 08:30-15:30
Athletics League v Rickmansworth School Physical Education ATHLETICS- GIRLS on Thu 12 May 2022 at 3:30pm
Various - County League v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County League Athletics on Thu 12 May 2022 at 4:30pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Mon 16 May 2022 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis v Immanuel on Tue 17 May 2022 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rounders v RMS on Wed 18 May 2022 at 4pm
Leaders v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Wed 18 May 2022 at 9am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Tennis v RMS on Wed 18 May 2022 at 16:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders v RMS on Wed 18 May 2022 at 16:00
District Athletics v Rickmansworth School Physical Education ATHLETICS- GIRLS on Thu 19 May 2022 at 15:15
Various - County League v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County League Athletics on Thu 19 May 2022 at 4:30pm
Athletics League v Rickmansworth School Physical Education ATHLETICS- GIRLS on Mon 23 May 2022 at 3:30pm
Various - County League v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County League Athletics on Mon 23 May 2022 at 4:30pm
SSP Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Cricket on Tue 24 May 2022 at 16:00
SSP Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Cricket on Tue 24 May 2022 at 16:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket v Parmiter's on Tue 24 May 2022 at 15:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders v Croxley Danes on Wed 25 May 2022 at 16:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Rounders v Croxley Danes on Wed 25 May 2022 at 16:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Umpires on Thu 26 May 2022 at 3:30pm
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Mon 06 Jun 2022 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Tennis v WGGS on Mon 06 Jun 2022 at 16:00
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Rounders on Mon 06 Jun 2022 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Tennis v WGGS on Mon 06 Jun 2022 at 16:00
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders on Mon 06 Jun 2022 at 3:30pm
Athletics League v Rickmansworth School Physical Education ATHLETICS- GIRLS on Tue 07 Jun 2022 at 16:30
Various - County League v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County League Athletics on Tue 07 Jun 2022 at 4:30pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket on Wed 08 Jun 2022 at 4:00pm
Leaders v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 09 Jun 2022 at 9am
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Tennis on Thu 09 Jun 2022 at 16:00
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Tennis on Thu 09 Jun 2022 at 3:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Tennis v SCD on Thu 09 Jun 2022 at 16:00
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Tennis on Thu 09 Jun 2022 at 3:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket v Queens School on Mon 13 Jun 2022 at 15:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Rickmansworth on Mon 13 Jun 2022 at 15:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Tennis v SMB on Tue 14 Jun 2022 at 16:00
SMB v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Tennis on Tue 14 Jun 2022 at 16:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Photos on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football v Photos on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey v Photos on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball v Team Photos on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 15:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket v Team Photos on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 15:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Rickmansworth on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 14:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Team Photos on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 15:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v Photos on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Team Photos on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 15:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket v Team Photos on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 15:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Rickmansworth on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 15:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v Rickmansworth on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 3:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Photos on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 15:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v Team Photos on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 15:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v Team Photos on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 15:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Rickmansworth on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 15:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Photos on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball v Team Photos on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Rickmansworth on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 15:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v Rickmansworth on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 15:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Photos on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 3:30pm
League Athletics Competition v Rickmansworth School Physical Education ATHLETICS- GIRLS on Thu 16 Jun 2022 at 4pm
Various - County League v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County League Athletics on Thu 16 Jun 2022 at 4:15pm
Leaders v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Mon 20 Jun 2022 at 5:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket v Queens on Mon 20 Jun 2022 at 4:00pm
HABS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Tennis on Mon 20 Jun 2022 at 3:30pm
HABS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Tennis on Mon 20 Jun 2022 at 3:30pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket on Mon 20 Jun 2022 at 4:00pm
HABS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Tennis on Mon 20 Jun 2022 at 3:30pm
HABS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Tennis on Mon 20 Jun 2022 at 3:30pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Cricket on Tue 21 Jun 2022 at 7:45am
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Tennis on Tue 21 Jun 2022 at 16:00
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Tennis on Tue 21 Jun 2022 at 16:00
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Tennis on Tue 21 Jun 2022 at 16:00
St Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Wed 22 Jun 2022 at 4:00pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Rounders on Wed 22 Jun 2022 at 3:30pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders on Wed 22 Jun 2022 at 16:00
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Rounders on Wed 22 Jun 2022 at 3:30pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders on Wed 22 Jun 2022 at 16:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v SSP Y3 Althletics on Thu 23 Jun 2022 at 11:25am
Herts Girls Cricket Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Cricket on Thu 23 Jun 2022 at 08.45
Aldenham v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket on Thu 23 Jun 2022 at 4:00pm
Aldenham v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket on Thu 23 Jun 2022 at 4:00pm
SSP Leaders v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Fri 24 Jun 2022 at 8:40am
County Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Mon 27 Jun 2022 at 1:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket v Saint Clement Danes on Mon 27 Jun 2022 at 15:30
District Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders on Tue 28 Jun 2022 at 16:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v St Clement Danes on Tue 28 Jun 2022 at 3:30pm
District Rounders v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders on Tue 28 Jun 2022 at 16:00
District League v Rickmansworth School Physical Education ATHLETICS- GIRLS on Wed 29 Jun 2022 at 09:45
District Athletics Championships v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County League Athletics on Wed 29 Jun 2022 at 9:45am
Y7 Sports Leaders v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Thu 30 Jun 2022 at 16:00
District Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Rounders on Thu 30 Jun 2022 at 16:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Charlotte House Swimming Gala on Fri 01 Jul 2022 at 09:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Year 6 Rounders Final on Tue 05 Jul 2022 at 4pm
Watford Boys v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Wed 06 Jul 2022 at 3:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket v Rickmansworth on Wed 13 Jul 2022 at 15:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v Year 7 on Wed 13 Jul 2022 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Official - Y6 Transition Day on Thu 14 Jul 2022 at 1:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby v HABS BOYS on Wed 21 Sep 2022 at 13:30
Results in 2019-2020
District Trials v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Mon 09 Sep 2019 at 4:15pm
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 14 Sep 2019 at 9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v St Michael's on Sat 14 Sep 2019 at 09:15am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Immanuel on Tue 17 Sep 2019 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v SSP Football Tournament (Astro) on Wed 18 Sep 2019 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Futsal tournament on Wed 18 Sep 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football v Lea Valley on Thu 19 Sep 2019 at 3:45pm
St Michael's & Watford Girls v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Thu 19 Sep 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 7 House Sport Morning - Football/Hockey on Sat 21 Sep 2019 at 8.15am - 11.30am
Maiden Erlegh School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Mon 23 Sep 2019 at 4:15pm
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 25 Sep 2019 at 4:00pm
St Albans v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Thu 26 Sep 2019 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Gymnastics Squad v n/a on Thu 26 Sep 2019 at 5pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Gymnastics Squad v Open Evening - Gymnastics on Thu 26 Sep 2019 at 5PM
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Open Evening Netball Official/Coach on Thu 26 Sep 2019 at 5.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Open Evening on Thu 26 Sep 2019 at 5.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Open Evening - Netball on Thu 26 Sep 2019 at 5.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Open Evening - Netball on Thu 26 Sep 2019 at 5.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v St Joan of Arc on Sat 28 Sep 2019 at 09:30am
Leadership Academy Day v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Mon 30 Sep 2019 at 9.00am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Bushey Academy on Mon 30 Sep 2019 at 4:00pm
Dacorum v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Tue 01 Oct 2019 at 4:30pm
Beamont v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Tue 01 Oct 2019 at 4:15pm
Badminton - SSP Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 01 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball v Queens on Tue 01 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Queens on Tue 01 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Tri Golf Festival on Thu 03 Oct 2019 at 12.30pm
St Margarets Bushey v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Thu 03 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
St Margarets Bushey v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Thu 03 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v St Clement Danes on Thu 03 Oct 2019 at 4:00pm
St Margarets Bushey v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Thu 03 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
St Margarets Bushey v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Thu 03 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Bushey Meads on Sat 05 Oct 2019 at 09:30am
Verulam School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Mon 07 Oct 2019 at 4:15pm
Senior Tourament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Football on Wed 09 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
U15 Tourament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Wed 09 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v ACS International School Cobham on Thu 10 Oct 2019 at 3:30pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Thu 10 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Thu 10 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Thu 10 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
FCA v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 15 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
FCA v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Tue 15 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football v U15 MATCH TRAINING on Wed 16 Oct 2019 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v SSP Badminton Tournament on Thu 17 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Various Schools on Thu 17 Oct 2019 at 4:00pm
Watford Girls v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Thu 17 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's on Thu 17 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
Watford Girls v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Thu 17 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
Watford Girls v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Thu 17 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
Watford Girls B v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Thu 17 Oct 2019 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Reach Free Community Day on Sat 19 Oct 2019 at 9.00am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v The Reach Free School on Sat 19 Oct 2019 at 09:00am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Reach Free Community Day on Sat 19 Oct 2019 at 8.30am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v The Reach Free School on Sat 19 Oct 2019 at 09:15am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Reach Free Community Day on Sat 19 Oct 2019 at 9.00am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Reach Free Community Day on Sat 19 Oct 2019 at 8.30am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football v Longdean on Mon 21 Oct 2019 at 4:00pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Tue 22 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Tue 22 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's v Parmiter's on Wed 23 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
Tring School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Wed 23 Oct 2019 at 4:00pm
Year 4 Tri Golf Final v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Thu 24 Oct 2019 at 3.30pm
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Thu 24 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
Tring v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Thu 24 Oct 2019 at 4:00pm
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Thu 24 Oct 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball v Immanuel on Tue 05 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v Immanuel on Tue 05 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country on Thu 07 Nov 2019 at 12:30
11.05am MEET - District Cross Country v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Cross Country on Thu 07 Nov 2019 at 12.30pm - 11.05am MEET
Cross Country Officials v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Thu 07 Nov 2019 at 1.00pm
Table Tennis U13 & U16 v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 07 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Thu 07 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Thu 07 Nov 2019 at 4pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Thu 07 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country on Mon 11 Nov 2019 at 12:30
District v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Cross Country on Mon 11 Nov 2019 at 12.30pm
Cross Country Officials v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Mon 11 Nov 2019 at 12.30pm
U13 Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Mon 11 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Primary Tag Rugby Officials v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Tue 12 Nov 2019 at 12.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball v Bushey Meads on Tue 12 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Saracens Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Tue 12 Nov 2019 at 4pm
A & B RMS Girls v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 12 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 13 Nov 2019 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Basketball Tournament on Thu 14 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Senior Netball Tourament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Thu 14 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Thu 14 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Thu 14 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Thu 14 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Queens on Sat 16 Nov 2019 at 09:30am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Reach Free on Mon 18 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Reach Free on Mon 18 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball v Bushey Meads on Tue 19 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
RMS Girls v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Tue 19 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Tue 19 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Bushey Meads on Tue 19 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
St Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 20 Nov 2019 at 4:00pm
County Futsal Final v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Mon 25 Nov 2019 at 9.30am
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Mon 25 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v JOA on Mon 25 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education GCSE PE Moderation v GCSE PE Moderation on Tue 26 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball on Wed 27 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Wed 27 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Wed 27 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Cricket Competition on Thu 28 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
BMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Thu 28 Nov 2019 at 4pm
Bushey Academy - 8B v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Thu 28 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
RMS Girls v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Thu 28 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Thu 28 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Table Tennis Officiating Course on Fri 29 Nov 2019 at 11.05-12.05
Table Tennis officials v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Mon 02 Dec 2019 at 9.30am
RMS Girls v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Tue 03 Dec 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v Saracens Tournament on Tue 03 Dec 2019 at 4pm
Badminton County Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 05 Dec 2019 at 10:00am
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Tue 10 Dec 2019 at 4:15pm
BMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Wed 11 Dec 2019 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Parmiter's on Sat 14 Dec 2019 at 09:30am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Parmiter's B on Sat 14 Dec 2019 at 09:30am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball v Bushey Academy on Wed 08 Jan 2020 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education GCSE PE Moderation v SSP Schools on Mon 13 Jan 2020 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Athletics Festival on Tue 14 Jan 2020 at 4.00pm
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball on Tue 14 Jan 2020 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Croxley Danes on Tue 14 Jan 2020 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Croxley Danes on Tue 14 Jan 2020 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball v Immanuel on Wed 15 Jan 2020 at 4.00pm
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Wed 15 Jan 2020 at 4pm
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Wed 15 Jan 2020 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v Saint Clement Danes on Sat 18 Jan 2020 at 9.30
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's on Tue 21 Jan 2020 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v Bushey Academy on Tue 21 Jan 2020 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v Parmiters on Wed 22 Jan 2020 at 1.30pm
U12 Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's on Thu 23 Jan 2020 at 2.00pm
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's on Thu 23 Jan 2020 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball v Immanuel on Thu 23 Jan 2020 at 1.30pm
FCA v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Thu 23 Jan 2020 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v Joan of Arc on Sat 25 Jan 2020 at 9.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v St Joan of Arc on Sat 25 Jan 2020 at 9:15am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education GCSE PE Moderation v OCR Exam Schools on Mon 27 Jan 2020 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Croxley Danes on Mon 27 Jan 2020 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football v Croxley Danes on Mon 27 Jan 2020 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v SCD on Tue 28 Jan 2020 at 3.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v JOA on Tue 28 Jan 2020 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v Immanuel on Wed 29 Jan 2020 at 4.00pm
Merchant Taylors v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Thu 30 Jan 2020 at 12:30
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Thu 30 Jan 2020 at 4.00pm
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Thu 30 Jan 2020 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v St Clement Danes on Sat 01 Feb 2020 at 09:00am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Bushey Meads on Mon 03 Feb 2020 at 3.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football v Bushey Meads on Mon 03 Feb 2020 at 3.00pm
Various - District 6-a-side v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Mon 03 Feb 2020 at 4:00pm
Various - District 6-a-side v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Mon 03 Feb 2020 at 4:00pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 05 Feb 2020 at 2:45pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Wed 05 Feb 2020 at 2.30pm
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Wed 05 Feb 2020 at 4.00pm
Saracens Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Wed 05 Feb 2020 at 3:15
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Thu 06 Feb 2020 at 4.00pm
St Micks v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Thu 06 Feb 2020 at 4pm
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Thu 06 Feb 2020 at 4.00pm
Herts Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Cricket on Fri 07 Feb 2020 at 9.00am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Gym Comp on Tue 11 Feb 2020 at 3.45pm
Reach Free v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Wed 12 Feb 2020 at 3.45pm
Reach Free v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Wed 12 Feb 2020 at 3.00pm
Reach Free Community Day v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Thu 13 Feb 2020 at 3.30pm
Y9 Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Wed 26 Feb 2020 at 4.00pm
U15 Girls Rugby Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby on Thu 27 Feb 2020 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Bushey Academy on Mon 02 Mar 2020 at 4.00pm
SSP Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby on Tue 03 Mar 2020 at 4.00pm
Gins Rugby v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 03 Mar 2020 at 4.00pm
Chancellors v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Tue 03 Mar 2020 at 4:00pm
U15 Tourament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Wed 04 Mar 2020 at 2.00pm
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball on Thu 05 Mar 2020 at 4:00pm
U12 Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's on Thu 05 Mar 2020 at 2.00pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's on Thu 05 Mar 2020 at 2.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Rugby Leadership Training on Mon 09 Mar 2020 at 2.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football v Bushey Academy on Mon 09 Mar 2020 at 4.00pm
Indoor Athletics Competition v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 10 Mar 2020 at 4.00pm
SSP Schools - Athletics v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 10 Mar 2020 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Croxley Danes on Tue 10 Mar 2020 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Girls 5 Aside Football Officials on Wed 11 Mar 2020 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v BMS on Wed 11 Mar 2020 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football v BMS on Wed 11 Mar 2020 at 4.00pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Wed 11 Mar 2020 at 10am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education GCSE PE Moderation v Compulsory GCSE PE Swimming Assessment on Thu 12 Mar 2020 at 1.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Handball U13 / U15 on Thu 12 Mar 2020 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v U13 Handball on Thu 12 Mar 2020 at 4:00pm
Y8 Netball Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Thu 12 Mar 2020 at 4.00pm
U13 Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Tue 17 Mar 2020 at 2.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Saracens Tag Rugby Festival on Wed 18 Mar 2020 at 10.00am
Y7 Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Wed 18 Mar 2020 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Tag Rugby Family Festival on Thu 19 Mar 2020 at 12.45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Multi Sports Event on Thu 19 Mar 2020 at 4.00pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Thu 19 Mar 2020 at 14:30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 7/8 House Sport/Dance morning on Sat 21 Mar 2020 at 8.30am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball v RESERVE DATE Netball Tournament on Tue 24 Mar 2020 at 4.00pm
Dolphina Gym Club v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Gymnastics Squad on Wed 25 Mar 2020 at 9am
Y10 Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Wed 25 Mar 2020 at 4.00pm
RESERVE NETBALL TOURA DATE v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Mon 30 Mar 2020 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Football League Final on Tue 31 Mar 2020 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football v Football League Final on Tue 07 Apr 2020 at 4.00pm
Results in 2018-2019
Trials v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Mon 10 Sep 2018 at 4:00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Thu 13 Sep 2018 at 3:45
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Sat 15 Sep 2018 at 9:00 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v St Michael's on Sat 15 Sep 2018 at 9:00 KO
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Sat 15 Sep 2018 at 09:30am
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Mon 17 Sep 2018 at 15:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v SCD on Tue 18 Sep 2018 at 3.30pm
Year 8 Multi Sports v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Wed 19 Sep 2018 at 4.00pm
Year 8 Multi Sports v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Wed 19 Sep 2018 at 4.00pm
Lea Valley v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Thu 20 Sep 2018 at 4:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 7 House Sports Morning on Sat 22 Sep 2018 at 8.45am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v Bushey Academy on Mon 24 Sep 2018 at 16:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 7 Multi Sports Leaders on Tue 25 Sep 2018 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Year 7 Girls Multi Sports on Tue 25 Sep 2018 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Various Schools on Tue 25 Sep 2018 at 4:15pm
Verulam School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Tue 25 Sep 2018 at 4:15pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Tue 25 Sep 2018 at 4.00pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Tue 25 Sep 2018 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Birchwood School on Wed 26 Sep 2018 at 15:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football v St Albans on Thu 27 Sep 2018 at 4:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Inter School Match on Thu 27 Sep 2018 at 6:45pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Sat 29 Sep 2018 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Bushey Meads on Sat 29 Sep 2018 at 9:30am
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Sat 29 Sep 2018 at 9:30am - KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Bushey Meads on Sat 29 Sep 2018 at 9:00
Leadership Academy Day v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Mon 01 Oct 2018 at 9.15am
Tring School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Mon 01 Oct 2018 at 4:15pm
Badminton - SSP Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 02 Oct 2018 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v Simon Balle on Wed 03 Oct 2018 at 15:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Festival on Thu 04 Oct 2018 at 12.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v JOA on Sat 06 Oct 2018 at 8:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v Featherstone High on Mon 08 Oct 2018 at 15:45
Tournament - Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Football on Mon 08 Oct 2018 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Reach free school on Mon 08 Oct 2018 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v JOA on Tue 09 Oct 2018 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v St Clement Danes on Tue 09 Oct 2018 at 3:30
East Herts v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Wed 10 Oct 2018 at 4:00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby on Wed 10 Oct 2018 at 3:15
Various - County Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Wed 10 Oct 2018 at 10:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Douay Martyrs Catholic Secondary School on Thu 11 Oct 2018 at 3:30
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Mon 15 Oct 2018 at 16:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v WGGS on Tue 16 Oct 2018 at 3.15pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby on Wed 17 Oct 2018 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Monks Walk on Wed 17 Oct 2018 at 4:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Badminton Official on Thu 18 Oct 2018 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Badminton - SSP Schools on Thu 18 Oct 2018 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Various Schools on Thu 18 Oct 2018 at 3:30
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Thu 18 Oct 2018 at 3:15
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Thu 18 Oct 2018 at 3:15
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Thu 18 Oct 2018 at 3:15
Reach Free Community Day v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Sat 20 Oct 2018 at 8.45am
Reach Free Community Day v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Sat 20 Oct 2018 at 9:00
The Reach Free School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 20 Oct 2018 at 9:15am
The Reach Free School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) on Sat 20 Oct 2018 at 9:15am
Reach Free Community Day v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Sat 20 Oct 2018 at 8:45am
The Reach Free School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Sat 20 Oct 2018 at 9am
Reach Free Community Day v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Sat 20 Oct 2018 at 8.45am
The Reach Free School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Sat 20 Oct 2018 at 9:15am
Reach Free Community Day v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Sat 20 Oct 2018 at 8.45am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v Bushey Meads on Mon 22 Oct 2018 at 16:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v GCSE PE Netball Assssment on Mon 22 Oct 2018 at 8.40am-9.40am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Bushey Academy on Mon 22 Oct 2018 at 3:45pm
St Micks v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Tue 23 Oct 2018 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football v The Ridgeway on Tue 23 Oct 2018 at 3:30pm
St Micks v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's on Wed 24 Oct 2018 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Ridgeway on Wed 24 Oct 2018 at 4:00
Francis Combe Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Wed 24 Oct 2018 at 3:45pm
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Thu 25 Oct 2018 at 3:15
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Thu 25 Oct 2018 at 3:15
Greig City Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Mon 05 Nov 2018 at 15:00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Mon 05 Nov 2018 at 3:15pm
Stockwood Park Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Mon 05 Nov 2018 at 3pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v JOA on Tue 06 Nov 2018 at 4:00
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Tue 06 Nov 2018 at 3:15
Parmiter's B v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 06 Nov 2018 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Westfield on Tue 06 Nov 2018 at 3:15
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country on Wed 07 Nov 2018 at 12:30
District Cross Country v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Cross Country on Wed 07 Nov 2018 at 11.45am
Various Counties v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Wed 07 Nov 2018 at 11:45
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Wed 07 Nov 2018 at 16:00
SSP Schools - Table Tennis v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girl's Table Tennis on Thu 08 Nov 2018 at 4.00pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Thu 08 Nov 2018 at 3:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Hemel Hempstead School on Fri 09 Nov 2018 at 3:15pm
Ashlyns v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Fri 09 Nov 2018 at 3:15
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country on Mon 12 Nov 2018 at 11:30
District Cross Country v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Cross Country on Mon 12 Nov 2018 at 12.30pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Mon 12 Nov 2018 at 4:15pm
District Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Tue 13 Nov 2018 at 3.45pm
St Micks v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Tue 13 Nov 2018 at 3:15
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Wed 14 Nov 2018 at 3:15pm
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Wed 14 Nov 2018 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Fun Run Competition on Thu 15 Nov 2018 at 12.45pm
Broxbourne v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby on Thu 15 Nov 2018 at 2:30 KO
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Thu 15 Nov 2018 at 3:15
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Thu 15 Nov 2018 at 3:15pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Thu 15 Nov 2018 at 3:15
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Thu 15 Nov 2018 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's v WGGS on Mon 19 Nov 2018 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Coombe Boys School on Mon 19 Nov 2018 at 2:30pm
St Margarets v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 20 Nov 2018 at 3:15
St Margarets v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Tue 20 Nov 2018 at 3:15
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby on Wed 21 Nov 2018 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Various Schools on Wed 21 Nov 2018 at 4:30 TO 5:30
WGGS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Mon 26 Nov 2018 at 3:15
Nene Park Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Mon 26 Nov 2018 at 2:30
RMS - Indoors v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Tue 27 Nov 2018 at 4.00pm
St Micks v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 27 Nov 2018 at 3:15
RMS Girls B v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 27 Nov 2018 at 3:15
Laureate Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Tue 27 Nov 2018 at 3:30
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Wed 28 Nov 2018 at 3:15
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Wed 28 Nov 2018 at 3:15
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Thu 29 Nov 2018 at 4.00pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Thu 29 Nov 2018 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Table Tennis Umpire Course on Fri 30 Nov 2018 at 2.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v SCD on Sat 01 Dec 2018 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v SCD on Sat 01 Dec 2018 at 9:30 KO
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 01 Dec 2018 at 09:30am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v St Clement Danes B on Sat 01 Dec 2018 at 09:30am
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Sat 01 Dec 2018 at 9am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v St Clement Danes on Sat 01 Dec 2018 at 9:30
Table Tennis officials v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Mon 03 Dec 2018 at 8.15am
Ashlyns v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Tue 04 Dec 2018 at 2.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Reach Free on Tue 04 Dec 2018 at 3:!5pm
The Reach Free School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Hockey on Wed 05 Dec 2018 at 3.15pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Thu 06 Dec 2018 at 16:00
Badminton County Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 06 Dec 2018 at 9.00am
Francis Combe Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Thu 06 Dec 2018 at 3:15pm
Francis Combe Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Thu 06 Dec 2018 at 4.00pm
Northampton Boys v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Fri 07 Dec 2018 at 11:05
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Sat 08 Dec 2018 at 9:15
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 08 Dec 2018 at 09:30am
Parmiter's B v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 08 Dec 2018 at 09:30am
Parmiter's (7-10) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Sat 08 Dec 2018 at 9am
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Sat 08 Dec 2018 at 9:30
RMS - Outdoors v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Tue 11 Dec 2018 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Queens on Tue 11 Dec 2018 at 2pm
RMS - Outdoors v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's on Wed 12 Dec 2018 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Croxley Danes on Wed 12 Dec 2018 at 3:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Compulsory GCSE PE Assessment on Thu 13 Dec 2018 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v HABS BOYS on Thu 13 Dec 2018 at 2:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Hemel Hempstead School on Fri 14 Dec 2018 at 2:30pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Mon 17 Dec 2018 at 2:45pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Mon 17 Dec 2018 at 2:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Croxley Danes on Tue 18 Dec 2018 at 3:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Croxley Danes on Tue 18 Dec 2018 at 4.00pm
Sam Ryder v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Tue 18 Dec 2018 at 2:30
Queens School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Wed 19 Dec 2018 at 2:45pm
Kings Langley v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Thu 20 Dec 2018 at 2pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Hemel Hempstead School on Wed 09 Jan 2019 at 2:30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Parmiters on Sat 12 Jan 2019 at 9:30 KO
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Sat 12 Jan 2019 at 9:30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Parmiters on Sat 12 Jan 2019 at 9:30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v Parmiters on Sat 12 Jan 2019 at 9:30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Reach Free on Wed 16 Jan 2019 at 3:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Parmiters on Wed 16 Jan 2019 at 2:15pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Thu 17 Jan 2019 at 3.30pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Sat 19 Jan 2019 at 9:30am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v St Clement Danes on Sat 19 Jan 2019 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Bushey Meads on Mon 21 Jan 2019 at 4:00pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Mon 21 Jan 2019 at CANCELLED
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Mon 21 Jan 2019 at 4:00pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Tue 22 Jan 2019 at 1:15 meet
Tournament - Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Tue 22 Jan 2019 at 4.00mp
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Thu 24 Jan 2019 at 4.00pm
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball on Thu 24 Jan 2019 at 3:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Croxley Danes on Thu 24 Jan 2019 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v Hemel Hempstead School on Fri 25 Jan 2019 at 1:30 meet 2:15 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v St Joan of Arc on Sat 26 Jan 2019 at 09:15am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Bushey Academy on Tue 29 Jan 2019 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball v Immanuel on Tue 29 Jan 2019 at 3:15
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Tue 29 Jan 2019 at 2:45pm
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Thu 31 Jan 2019 at 2.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Queens on Thu 31 Jan 2019 at 2:30 KO
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Fri 01 Feb 2019 at 2:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country v Various Schools on Sat 02 Feb 2019 at 10:55 TO 13:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Football tournament on Tue 05 Feb 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Tournament officials on Tue 05 Feb 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 4 Primary Athletics Festival on Thu 07 Feb 2019 at 12.45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 6 Indoor Athletics Final on Thu 07 Feb 2019 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Reach free school on Thu 07 Feb 2019 at 3.15pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Cricket on Mon 11 Feb 2019 at 12pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball v Westfield on Tue 12 Feb 2019 at 3:30
St Margarets Bushey v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 12 Feb 2019 at 3:15pm
St Margarets Bushey v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Tue 12 Feb 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Bushey Meads on Thu 14 Feb 2019 at 3.30pm
Rugby Leaders Couse v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Mon 25 Feb 2019 at 2.15pm
Tournament - Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Thu 28 Feb 2019 at 4.00pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Sat 02 Mar 2019 at 09:30am
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Sat 02 Mar 2019 at 8:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v Queens on Sat 02 Mar 2019 at 8:30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Table Tennis on Mon 04 Mar 2019 at 4:00pm
Netball Umpire Course v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Mon 04 Mar 2019 at 12.00pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Mon 04 Mar 2019 at 2.00pm
SSP Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby on Tue 05 Mar 2019 at 4.00pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's on Wed 06 Mar 2019 at 2.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v Croxley Danes on Wed 06 Mar 2019 at 4:00pm
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Wed 06 Mar 2019 at 4:00
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Thu 07 Mar 2019 at 3.45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Bushey Meads on Thu 07 Mar 2019 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Croxley Danes on Thu 07 Mar 2019 at 3:30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Table Tennis on Mon 11 Mar 2019 at 4:00pm
Various Schools Athletics v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 12 Mar 2019 at 4:00pm
SSP Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics on Tue 12 Mar 2019 at 4.00pm
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Tue 12 Mar 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v SCD on Wed 13 Mar 2019 at 4:00
St Clement Danes (7-10) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball on Wed 13 Mar 2019 at 3:45
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Wed 13 Mar 2019 at 4.00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby on Thu 14 Mar 2019 at 2:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v SSP Schools - Handball on Thu 14 Mar 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Various Schools on Thu 14 Mar 2019 at 3:20
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby on Fri 15 Mar 2019 at 1.00pm
U16 Futsal County Final v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Mon 18 Mar 2019 at 10.00am
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Tue 19 Mar 2019 at 2:00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 19 Mar 2019 at 3:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v Parmiter's (7-10) on Tue 19 Mar 2019 at 3:45
Handball Final v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Wed 20 Mar 2019 at 9.00am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Tag Rugby Family Festival on Thu 21 Mar 2019 at 12.45pm
Year 8 Hockey Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Thu 21 Mar 2019 at 2.00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby on Fri 22 Mar 2019 at 12:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 7/8 House Sport on Sat 23 Mar 2019 at 8.30am
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Mon 25 Mar 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v St Michael's on Mon 25 Mar 2019 at 3:45
St Helens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby on Tue 26 Mar 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Hockey Tournament on Tue 26 Mar 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Croxley Danes on Tue 26 Mar 2019 at 4.00pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Tue 26 Mar 2019 at 3:20
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Rugby Festival on Mon 01 Apr 2019 at 4.00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Hockey on Mon 01 Apr 2019 at 2:30
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Mon 01 Apr 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v SCD on Tue 02 Apr 2019 at 4.00pm
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Tue 02 Apr 2019 at 4.00pm
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Tue 02 Apr 2019 at 4.00pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Tue 02 Apr 2019 at 11:00am
Primary Rugby Festival v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Thu 25 Apr 2019 at 10.30am
Primary football tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Thu 02 May 2019 at 9:45am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket v Westfield on Thu 02 May 2019 at 4:00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education ATHLETICS- GIRLS on Tue 07 May 2019 at 3:20
Rickmansworth School Physical Education County League Athletics v Various Schools Athletics on Tue 07 May 2019 at 3:20
Kings Langley v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Tue 07 May 2019 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v Immanuel on Tue 07 May 2019 at 3:45pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket on Wed 08 May 2019 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v Bushey Meads on Thu 09 May 2019 at 4:00pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Mon 13 May 2019 at 10:00
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Mon 13 May 2019 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v Queens on Mon 13 May 2019 at 4:00pm
St Clement Danes (7-10) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Tue 14 May 2019 at 4:00pm
JOA & CDS (7 & 8) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Wed 15 May 2019 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket v Kings Langley on Wed 15 May 2019 at 3:30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education ATHLETICS- GIRLS on Thu 16 May 2019 at 3:20pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County League Athletics on Thu 16 May 2019 at 4:00
Various Schools Athletics v Rickmansworth School Physical Education ATHLETICS- GIRLS on Mon 20 May 2019 at 3:20pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County League Athletics on Mon 20 May 2019 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis v Immanuel (7-10) on Tue 21 May 2019 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Rounders v JOA on Tue 21 May 2019 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders v JOA on Tue 21 May 2019 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Chess Cup Rugby v Various Schools on Wed 22 May 2019 at 3:30
Primary Kwik Cricket Festival v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Wed 22 May 2019 at 11.00am
Tring School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Wed 22 May 2019 at 3:00pm
Year 6 Kwik Cricket Festival v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Thu 23 May 2019 at 11:00am
SSP U12 Girls Cricket v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 23 May 2019 at 3:15pm
SSP Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Cricket on Thu 23 May 2019 at 4.00pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Thu 23 May 2019 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket v Parmiter's on Thu 23 May 2019 at 4:00pm
Parmiter's (7-10) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Mon 03 Jun 2019 at 4:00pm
Various Schools Athletics v Rickmansworth School Physical Education ATHLETICS- GIRLS on Tue 04 Jun 2019 at 3:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education County League Athletics v Various Schools on Tue 04 Jun 2019 at 4:00
Parmiter's (7-10) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis on Thu 06 Jun 2019 at 3:15pm
Year 6 Kwik Cricket Festival v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Thu 06 Jun 2019 at 11:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket v Queens on Thu 06 Jun 2019 at 4:00pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket on Thu 06 Jun 2019 at 4:00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County Athletics on Sat 08 Jun 2019 at SEE WEBSITE
Habs (7-10) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis on Tue 11 Jun 2019 at 4.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket v St Clement Danes on Tue 11 Jun 2019 at 4:00pm
Habs v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Tennis on Tue 11 Jun 2019 at 4.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders v Croxley Danes on Tue 11 Jun 2019 at 3:15pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket on Tue 11 Jun 2019 at 4:00pm
St Margarets Bushey (9 only) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis on Wed 12 Jun 2019 at 4.15pm
Various Schools Athletics v Rickmansworth School Physical Education ATHLETICS- GIRLS on Thu 13 Jun 2019 at 3:15pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County League Athletics on Thu 13 Jun 2019 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis v SCD (7,8 only) on Thu 13 Jun 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Competition on Thu 13 Jun 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket v Beaumont School on Mon 17 Jun 2019 at 4:00pm
Immanuel v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Tue 18 Jun 2019 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket v Westfield on Tue 18 Jun 2019 at 4:00pm
RMS - Outdoors v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders on Tue 18 Jun 2019 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Rounders v Francis Combe Academy on Tue 18 Jun 2019 at 4.00pm
RMS - Outdoors v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders on Tue 18 Jun 2019 at 4.00pm
District Athletics v Rickmansworth School Physical Education ATHLETICS- GIRLS on Wed 19 Jun 2019 at 9.00am KO
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County League Athletics on Wed 19 Jun 2019 at 9:00 KO
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis on Thu 20 Jun 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Handball Competition on Thu 20 Jun 2019 at 4.00pm
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders on Thu 20 Jun 2019 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff v Primary School on Fri 21 Jun 2019 at 3:20
County Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Mon 24 Jun 2019 at 1.00pm
Tennis County Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis on Mon 24 Jun 2019 at 1.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education New school prospectus v Various Schools Hockey on Mon 24 Jun 2019 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education New school prospectus v Sports Photographs on Mon 24 Jun 2019 at 3.15pm
SSP Awards Evening v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Mon 24 Jun 2019 at 6.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket v Beaumont School on Tue 25 Jun 2019 at 4:00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders on Tue 25 Jun 2019 at 4pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket on Tue 25 Jun 2019 at 4:00pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Rounders on Tue 25 Jun 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket v Immanuel on Wed 26 Jun 2019 at 4:00pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders on Wed 26 Jun 2019 at 4.00pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis on Thu 27 Jun 2019 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Athletics Festival on Thu 27 Jun 2019 at 12.45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket v Parmiter's on Thu 27 Jun 2019 at 4:00pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Fri 28 Jun 2019 at 2:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket v Bushey Meads on Tue 02 Jul 2019 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Rounders v Croxley Danes on Tue 02 Jul 2019 at 4.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v Westfield on Wed 03 Jul 2019 at 4:00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 04 Jul 2019 at 3:15
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket on Thu 04 Jul 2019 at 2:30
Herts School Games Finals (Cricket) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Fri 05 Jul 2019 at 10.00am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders v Immanuel A and B on Tue 09 Jul 2019 at 3:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v SCD on Tue 09 Jul 2019 at 2:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Rounders v Immanuel A and B on Tue 09 Jul 2019 at 3:15pm
District Trials v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Wed 10 Jul 2019 at 4 - 6
District footbal trials v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Wed 10 Jul 2019 at 4
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby v QE BOYS on Wed 11 Sep 2019 at 2:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v St Micheals on Sat 14 Sep 2019 at 9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v St Micheals on Sat 14 Sep 2019 at 9:00 KO
St.Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 14 Sep 2019 at 9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v St Michael's on Sat 14 Sep 2019 at 9am
St. Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby on Wed 18 Sep 2019 at 3:20
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Tring School on Wed 18 Sep 2019 at 3:40pm
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Wed 18 Sep 2019 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Bushey Academy on Thu 19 Sep 2019 at 3:35
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Chess Cup Rugby v SCD on Tue 24 Sep 2019 at 3:20
Francis Combe Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Tue 24 Sep 2019 at 4:00pm
The Bishop's Stortford High School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Wed 25 Sep 2019 at 2.30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Open Evening v Rickmansworth on Thu 26 Sep 2019 at 5:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Inter School Match on Thu 26 Sep 2019 at 6:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Joan of Arc on Sat 28 Sep 2019 at 9:30am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) v Croxley Danes on Tue 01 Oct 2019 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Merchant Taylors on Wed 02 Oct 2019 at 3:45
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Wed 02 Oct 2019 at 4:00pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) on Wed 02 Oct 2019 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v SCD on Thu 03 Oct 2019 at 3:20
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v St Clement Danes on Thu 03 Oct 2019 at 3:15
St Clement Danes Staff v Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff on Fri 04 Oct 2019 at 16:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Bushey Meads on Sat 05 Oct 2019 at 9:00
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 05 Oct 2019 at 9:15am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Bushey Meads on Sat 05 Oct 2019 at 9am
Van Dyke v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Mon 07 Oct 2019 at 14:30
Various - County Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Wed 09 Oct 2019 at 9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Francis Combe Academy on Thu 10 Oct 2019 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Bushey Meads on Sat 12 Oct 2019 at 9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v St Edmund's College on Mon 14 Oct 2019 at 3:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Tring on Thu 17 Oct 2019 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) v Reach Free Community Day on Sat 19 Oct 2019 at 9:00am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v The Reach Free School on Sat 19 Oct 2019 at 9:30 ko
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Reach Free on Sat 19 Oct 2019 at 9am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football v Longdean on Mon 21 Oct 2019 at 3:45
Hemel Hempstead CC v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby on Tue 22 Oct 2019 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Chesham on Wed 23 Oct 2019 at 2:30 KO
Glyn School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) on Wed 23 Oct 2019 at 3:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Roundwood on Tue 05 Nov 2019 at 2:30 KO
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Mon 11 Nov 2019 at 4.00pm
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) on Mon 11 Nov 2019 at 3pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Immanuel on Tue 12 Nov 2019 at 3:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Queens on Wed 13 Nov 2019 at 2:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 5 Fun Run Officials on Thu 14 Nov 2019 at 12.45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Walworth Academy on Thu 14 Nov 2019 at 2:45
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Sat 16 Nov 2019 at 9:00
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 16 Nov 2019 at 9:15am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Queens on Sat 16 Nov 2019 at 9am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v Various on Tue 19 Nov 2019 at 2:00 KO
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Tue 26 Nov 2019 at 2:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby v Chesham on Wed 27 Nov 2019 at 2:45
Futsal Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Mon 02 Dec 2019 at 4:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v st benedicts on Tue 03 Dec 2019 at 2:30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby v Samuel Ryder on Wed 04 Dec 2019 at 2:30 KO
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Wed 04 Dec 2019 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball v Bushey Meads on Thu 05 Dec 2019 at 3:45 KO
Simon Balle v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Wed 11 Dec 2019 at 2:00 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Parmiters on Sat 14 Dec 2019 at 9:00
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 14 Dec 2019 at 9:30am
Parmiters (B Team) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) on Sat 14 Dec 2019 at 9:30am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Parmiters on Sat 14 Dec 2019 at 9am
Francis Combe Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Mon 16 Dec 2019 at 2:30
Longdean v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby on Wed 18 Dec 2019 at 2:30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Onslow on Wed 18 Dec 2019 at 2:15 KO away
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball on Thu 09 Jan 2020 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball v Immanuel on Wed 15 Jan 2020 at 3:30
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Sat 18 Jan 2020 at 8:30
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Mon 20 Jan 2020 at 3:15
Tournament @ Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Mon 20 Jan 2020 at 3:15
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball on Tue 21 Jan 2020 at Home
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball v Immanuel on Wed 22 Jan 2020 at 3.30
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball on Wed 22 Jan 2020 at 14:30
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Wed 22 Jan 2020 at 1.30pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Thu 23 Jan 2020 at 16:00
Ashlyns v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby on Fri 24 Jan 2020 at 14:30
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 28 Jan 2020 at 4.00pm
JOA v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Tue 28 Jan 2020 at 3:15
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball on Wed 29 Jan 2020 at 3.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball v Bushey Academy on Thu 30 Jan 2020 at 3.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Bushey Academy on Thu 30 Jan 2020 at 4.15
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Fri 31 Jan 2020 at 2:15 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v Sam Ryder on Fri 31 Jan 2020 at 2:30 KO
Various Schools Athletics v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country on Sat 01 Feb 2020 at 10:55 to 13:45
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Sat 01 Feb 2020 at 9.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v St Clement Danes on Sat 01 Feb 2020 at 9:30 KO
Saracens Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Tue 04 Feb 2020 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v JOA on Wed 05 Feb 2020 at 3:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v JOA on Wed 05 Feb 2020 at 3:20
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary School Athletics on Thu 06 Feb 2020 at 11.05am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 6 Indoor Athletics Final on Thu 06 Feb 2020 at 3.45pm
Longdean v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby on Tue 11 Feb 2020 at 4:00 KO
Imanuel v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Wed 12 Feb 2020 at 2:15 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball v Bushey Academy on Thu 13 Feb 2020 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Bushey Academy on Thu 13 Feb 2020 at 4.00pm
Immanuel v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Thu 13 Feb 2020 at 2:15pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Tue 25 Feb 2020 at 13:15 KO
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball on Tue 25 Feb 2020 at 3.15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball v Bushey Meads on Wed 26 Feb 2020 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Bushey Meads on Wed 26 Feb 2020 at 3.15
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Sat 29 Feb 2020 at 9:30 KO
Chancellors v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Mon 02 Mar 2020 at 4.00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball v Immanuel on Mon 02 Mar 2020 at 15:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v Chancellors on Wed 04 Mar 2020 at 15:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Chess Cup Rugby v Chancellors on Thu 05 Mar 2020 at 15:45
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Sat 07 Mar 2020 at 9.30
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Sat 07 Mar 2020 at 9:30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v Queens on Mon 09 Mar 2020 at 3.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball v S.C.D's. on Mon 09 Mar 2020 at 3:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby v Queens on Tue 10 Mar 2020 at 3:30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Various Schools on Tue 10 Mar 2020 at 3:45
Saracens Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Tue 10 Mar 2020 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v St Micheals on Wed 11 Mar 2020 at 3:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Various on Thu 12 Mar 2020 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v SCD on Tue 17 Mar 2020 at 3:30 KO
TBC v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby on Wed 18 Mar 2020 at 18:00 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby v Habs on Wed 15 Sep 2021 at 13:30
Results in 2017-2018
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Football Trials on Fri 08 Sep 2017 at 3:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Football Trials on Fri 08 Sep 2017 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Trials on Fri 08 Sep 2017 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Trials on Fri 08 Sep 2017 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Football Trials on Sat 09 Sep 2017 at 9:30am
District Trials v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Mon 11 Sep 2017 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby v Dr Chall on Wed 13 Sep 2017 at 2:30
HSFA U/16 Boys County Trials v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County Football Trials on Thu 14 Sep 2017 at 4:30pm - 6pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Goffs on Thu 14 Sep 2017 at 4:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Reach Free on Sat 16 Sep 2017 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) v Reach Free on Sat 16 Sep 2017 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v The Reach Free School on Sat 16 Sep 2017 at 9:15am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Reach free school on Sat 16 Sep 2017 at 9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v Imanuel on Tue 19 Sep 2017 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Immanuel on Tue 19 Sep 2017 at 3:45pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Wed 20 Sep 2017 at 4:00
Clement Danes (B) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) on Wed 20 Sep 2017 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v St Clement Danes on Wed 20 Sep 2017 at 3:20pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v St Clement Danes on Wed 20 Sep 2017 at 3:20
Lea Valley v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Thu 21 Sep 2017 at 4:15pm
Lea Valley v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Thu 21 Sep 2017 at 4:30
Girls Multi Sports Event v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 21 Sep 2017 at 3.15pm
Boys Multi Sports v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 21 Sep 2017 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Orleans Park on Fri 22 Sep 2017 at 2:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 7 House Sports Morning on Sat 23 Sep 2017 at 8.30am-11.30am
County Trials v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Sat 23 Sep 2017 at 9:15 MEET
Bishop Thomas Grant School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Mon 25 Sep 2017 at 2:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Various Schools on Tue 26 Sep 2017 at 3:15
Walthamstow Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Tue 26 Sep 2017 at 1.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Reach free school on Tue 26 Sep 2017 at 3.15pm
Chesham v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby on Wed 27 Sep 2017 at 4:00 KO
Christ's School, Richmond Upon Thames v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Wed 27 Sep 2017 at 3:15pm kick off
St Albans v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Thu 28 Sep 2017 at 4:30pm
Girls Badminton festival v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 28 Sep 2017 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey v Open Evening on Thu 28 Sep 2017 at 5.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Various Schools on Thu 28 Sep 2017 at meet at 7:00
Dacorum v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Tue 03 Oct 2017 at 4:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8/9 Girls Football v Ashlyns on Tue 03 Oct 2017 at 4.00
SSP Schools - 5Aside Football v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Wed 04 Oct 2017 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v SCD on Wed 04 Oct 2017 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v JOA on Wed 04 Oct 2017 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 4 Tri Golf Festival on Thu 05 Oct 2017 at 12.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 7 Multi Sports Leaders on Thu 05 Oct 2017 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Various Schools on Thu 05 Oct 2017 at 4:!5
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Year 7 Girls Multi Sports on Thu 05 Oct 2017 at 4.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) v Bushey Meads (A) on Sat 07 Oct 2017 at 9:30
Bushey Meads (B) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (C) on Sat 07 Oct 2017 at 9:30
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Sat 07 Oct 2017 at 09:30am
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Sat 07 Oct 2017 at 09:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v BMS on Sat 07 Oct 2017 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v SCD on Mon 09 Oct 2017 at 4pm
Tournament - Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Tue 10 Oct 2017 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Salesian School on Tue 10 Oct 2017 at 2pm
Mid Herts v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Wed 11 Oct 2017 at 4:30pm
St. Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U14 Girls Hockey on Wed 11 Oct 2017 at 4.00
Finchley Catholic High School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Wed 11 Oct 2017 at 3:30
Sandringham v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Thu 12 Oct 2017 at 3.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Sandringham on Thu 12 Oct 2017 at 2:30pm
St Clement Danes Staff v Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff on Fri 13 Oct 2017 at 4:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v Aldenham on Mon 16 Oct 2017 at 2:30pm
Leadership Academy Day v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Mon 16 Oct 2017 at 9.30am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v Reach Free on Tue 17 Oct 2017 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Reach Free on Tue 17 Oct 2017 at 3.15pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 18 Oct 2017 at 3:30pm
St. Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Wed 18 Oct 2017 at 4.00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Reach Free on Thu 19 Oct 2017 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football v Reach Free on Thu 19 Oct 2017 at 3.15pm
RMS Girls v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 31 Oct 2017 at 4.00pm
Leventhorpe v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Wed 01 Nov 2017 at 3:00 KO
School Sport Partnership Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girl's Table Tennis on Thu 02 Nov 2017 at 4.00pm
Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Thu 02 Nov 2017 at 3:30
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) on Thu 02 Nov 2017 at 3:30
Tring School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Fri 03 Nov 2017 at 2:30pm
Hemel Hempstead School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff on Fri 03 Nov 2017 at 4:15pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U14 Girls Hockey on Mon 06 Nov 2017 at 4.00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics Team (Boys) on Tue 07 Nov 2017 at 11:10
District Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Cross Country on Tue 07 Nov 2017 at 1.30
Cross Country Officials - Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Tue 07 Nov 2017 at 11:10
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Immanuel on Tue 07 Nov 2017 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Immanuel on Tue 07 Nov 2017 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Marlborough Science Academy on Wed 08 Nov 2017 at 2:00
Sandringham v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Wed 08 Nov 2017 at 2pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary School Cross Country on Thu 09 Nov 2017 at 12.45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Queensmead on Thu 09 Nov 2017 at 2:30
Birchwood School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby on Fri 10 Nov 2017 at 2:15pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics Team (Boys) on Mon 13 Nov 2017 at 11:45
District Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Cross Country on Mon 13 Nov 2017 at 1.00pm
Cross Country Officials - Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Mon 13 Nov 2017 at 11:10
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby on Tue 14 Nov 2017 at 2:30 KO
Dame Alice Owen’s School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Tue 14 Nov 2017 at 1:45 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby v SJL on Wed 15 Nov 2017 at 2:30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Queens on Sat 18 Nov 2017 at 9:30
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 18 Nov 2017 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) v Queens (B) on Sat 18 Nov 2017 at 9:30
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Sat 18 Nov 2017 at 09:30am
Queens B v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Sat 18 Nov 2017 at 09:30
St Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Mon 20 Nov 2017 at 4:15pm
5-a-Side Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Tue 21 Nov 2017 at 4pm
District Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Football on Tue 21 Nov 2017 at 4.00pm
Francis Combe Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 21 Nov 2017 at 4.00pm
Francis Combe Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Tue 21 Nov 2017 at 4.00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Table Tennis on Wed 22 Nov 2017 at 4:00
St. Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's on Wed 22 Nov 2017 at 4.00
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Wed 22 Nov 2017 at 2:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Bushey Meads on Mon 27 Nov 2017 at 2:45
Immanuel v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Mon 27 Nov 2017 at 2pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) v Francis Combe on Mon 27 Nov 2017 at 2:45
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Tue 28 Nov 2017 at 2pm
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 28 Nov 2017 at 3.45pm
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Tue 28 Nov 2017 at 3.45pm
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Tue 28 Nov 2017 at 3.45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v St Michael's on Sat 02 Dec 2017 at 9:15
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 02 Dec 2017 at 9:15
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) on Sat 02 Dec 2017 at 9:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v St Michael's on Sat 02 Dec 2017 at 09:30am
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Sat 02 Dec 2017 at 9:00
County Table Tennis Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Mon 04 Dec 2017 at 1.30pm
County Table Tennis Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Mon 04 Dec 2017 at 9.30am
Badminton County Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 05 Dec 2017 at 10.00am
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby on Wed 06 Dec 2017 at 1:15 MEET
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Kennet School on Thu 07 Dec 2017 at 1:00pm
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Thu 07 Dec 2017 at 2:00pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff on Fri 08 Dec 2017 at 4:15
owens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Fri 08 Dec 2017 at 1:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Reach free school on Tue 12 Dec 2017 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Reach free school on Tue 12 Dec 2017 at 3.30pm
JHN v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Tue 12 Dec 2017 at 2:00 KO
St. Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U14 Girls Hockey on Wed 13 Dec 2017 at 4.00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Joan of Arc on Wed 13 Dec 2017 at 2:15
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Mon 18 Dec 2017 at 2:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v Bushey Meads on Tue 09 Jan 2018 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Queens on Tue 09 Jan 2018 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Bushey Meads on Tue 09 Jan 2018 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Bushey Meads on Tue 09 Jan 2018 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Bushey Meads on Tue 09 Jan 2018 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Parmiter's on Sat 13 Jan 2018 at 9:15
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 13 Jan 2018 at 9:15
Parmiter's B v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) on Sat 13 Jan 2018 at 9:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Parmiter's on Sat 13 Jan 2018 at 09:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Parmiters on Sat 13 Jan 2018 at 9:00 KO
Varios v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 16 Jan 2018 at 3:35
Tournament - Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Basketball on Tue 16 Jan 2018 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v Immanuel on Tue 16 Jan 2018 at 3.30pm
JHN v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Tue 16 Jan 2018 at 2:00 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Immanuel A on Tue 16 Jan 2018 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Immanuel B on Tue 16 Jan 2018 at 3.30pm
Tournament - Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Basketball on Thu 18 Jan 2018 at 4.00pm
Kings Langley v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby on Sat 20 Jan 2018 at 8:30 MEET
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v Kings Langley on Sat 20 Jan 2018 at 9:30am
Kings Langley v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Sat 20 Jan 2018 at 8:30 MEET
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Mon 22 Jan 2018 at 4:00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 23 Jan 2018 at 4pm
S.C.D's. v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's on Tue 23 Jan 2018 at 4.10
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Tue 23 Jan 2018 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Immanuel A on Tue 23 Jan 2018 at 2:30 KO
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's on Wed 24 Jan 2018 at 4.00
WGGS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U14 Girls Hockey on Wed 24 Jan 2018 at 4.00
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Wed 24 Jan 2018 at 2pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball v SCD on Wed 24 Jan 2018 at 3:30
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Thu 25 Jan 2018 at 2:30pm
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Thu 25 Jan 2018 at 4:00pm
ESFA AREA (EAST ANGLIA) 5-A-SIDE FINALS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Fri 26 Jan 2018 at 11am
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 30 Jan 2018 at 4.00pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Tue 30 Jan 2018 at 2:00 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's v WGGS on Wed 31 Jan 2018 at 4.00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Schools on Thu 01 Feb 2018 at 12.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Schools on Thu 01 Feb 2018 at 4.00pm
Reach Free v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) on Fri 02 Feb 2018 at 1:30pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country on Sat 03 Feb 2018 at 1055 - 1345
Rugby Leaders Course v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Mon 05 Feb 2018 at 1.45pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball on Mon 05 Feb 2018 at 3:45
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Mon 05 Feb 2018 at 3:35
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Immanuel on Tue 06 Feb 2018 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Bushey Meads on Wed 07 Feb 2018 at 3:50
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby on Thu 08 Feb 2018 at 3:30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Bushey Academy on Thu 08 Feb 2018 at 4:00pm
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Thu 08 Feb 2018 at 4:00pm
Into Officiating Course v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Fri 09 Feb 2018 at 12:00
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Mon 19 Feb 2018 at 4.00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U14 Girls Hockey on Tue 20 Feb 2018 at 2.00
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Tue 20 Feb 2018 at 16:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's v Parmiters on Wed 21 Feb 2018 at 4.00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Parmiter's on Wed 21 Feb 2018 at 3:30
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Wed 21 Feb 2018 at 3:30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 9 GCSE Options Evening on Thu 22 Feb 2018 at 7.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad v SSP Schools on Thu 22 Feb 2018 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v St Joan of Arc on Thu 22 Feb 2018 at 4:00pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball on Thu 22 Feb 2018 at 3:30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v SCD on Sat 24 Feb 2018 at 8:40 Meet sharp
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v SCD's on Sat 24 Feb 2018 at 9:00 meet at School
SCD's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Sat 24 Feb 2018 at 8:45 Leaving School
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football v Bushey Meads on Mon 26 Feb 2018 at 4:00pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Mon 26 Feb 2018 at 3:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Parmiter's on Mon 26 Feb 2018 at 3:15
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby on Tue 27 Feb 2018 at 2:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Croxley Danes on Wed 28 Feb 2018 at 3:40
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Watford Girls on Mon 05 Mar 2018 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football v Watford Girls on Mon 05 Mar 2018 at 4:00pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's on Wed 07 Mar 2018 at 2.00 pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 08 Mar 2018 at 3:45
SSP Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics on Thu 08 Mar 2018 at 4.15pm
Hemel Hempstead v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Thu 08 Mar 2018 at 2:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby v Tournament on Fri 09 Mar 2018 at 1.00pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Sat 10 Mar 2018 at 9:30am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v SCD's on Sat 10 Mar 2018 at 9:30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v SCD's on Sat 10 Mar 2018 at 9:30 KO
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Sun 11 Mar 2018 at 9:30 MEET
JOA v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby on Tue 13 Mar 2018 at 1.00
District Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Tue 13 Mar 2018 at 4.00pm
St Micheals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Wed 14 Mar 2018 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Handball Tournament on Thu 15 Mar 2018 at 3:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Handball Tournament on Thu 15 Mar 2018 at 3:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v SSP Schools - Handball on Thu 15 Mar 2018 at 4.00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rugby on Fri 16 Mar 2018 at 1.00
U14 Futsal County Final v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Mon 19 Mar 2018 at 11.00
District Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Mon 19 Mar 2018 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Schools Hockey Festival on Tue 20 Mar 2018 at 16:00
County Handball Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 20 Mar 2018 at 9am
County Indoor Athletics Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 20 Mar 2018 at 1pm
RMS - Indoors v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 20 Mar 2018 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v Westfield on Tue 20 Mar 2018 at 3:30
RMS - Indoors v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Tue 20 Mar 2018 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v A Level Moderation on Wed 21 Mar 2018 at 2pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Wed 21 Mar 2018 at 4:00pm
Francis Combe Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball on Wed 21 Mar 2018 at 3:40
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v JOA on Wed 21 Mar 2018 at 3:15
Indoor Cricket County Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 22 Mar 2018 at 9.30am
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Thu 22 Mar 2018 at 2.00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v Joan of Arc on Thu 22 Mar 2018 at 3:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 7/8 House Sport on Sat 24 Mar 2018 at 9.00am
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball on Mon 26 Mar 2018 at 4pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Mon 26 Mar 2018 at 4:00pm
Malvern Way Infant School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Tue 27 Mar 2018 at 1:30pm
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Tue 27 Mar 2018 at 4.00pm
SOCS Hertfordshire 10s Touranment v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Tue 27 Mar 2018 at 10:30
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 27 Mar 2018 at 4.00pm
St Micheals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Tue 27 Mar 2018 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball v St Michael's on Tue 27 Mar 2018 at 3:30
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Tue 27 Mar 2018 at 4.00pm
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball on Wed 18 Apr 2018 at 3:35
Primary Rugby Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Thu 19 Apr 2018 at 11.00am
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Thu 19 Apr 2018 at 4:30
Bushey Academy (7s & 8s) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Mon 23 Apr 2018 at 4pm
District Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics (Girls) on Tue 01 May 2018 at 4.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics Team (Boys) v Various Schools on Tue 01 May 2018 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Rounders v Reach free school on Tue 01 May 2018 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders v Reach Free School on Tue 01 May 2018 at 4.00pm
HABS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis on Wed 02 May 2018 at 3:15pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Wed 02 May 2018 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v Parmiters on Wed 02 May 2018 at 4pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics Team (Boys) on Tue 08 May 2018 at 4:15
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Athletics County League on Tue 08 May 2018 at 4.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket v St Clement Danes on Wed 09 May 2018 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket v St Clement Danes on Wed 09 May 2018 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket v SCD on Wed 09 May 2018 at 4:00
Chipperfield Clarendon CC v Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff on Thu 10 May 2018 at 6pm
Girls Multi Sports Event v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 10 May 2018 at 4pm
Varios v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 10 May 2018 at 4:00
Boys Multi Sports v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 10 May 2018 at 4pm
Aldenham v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket on Thu 10 May 2018 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Rounders v JOA/SCD on Tue 15 May 2018 at 3:15pm
Watford Boys v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Tue 15 May 2018 at 4:00
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Tennis on Tue 15 May 2018 at 3:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders v JOA/SCD on Tue 15 May 2018 at 3:15pm
Bushey Meads (7-10) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Wed 16 May 2018 at 4pm
Croxley Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Tennis on Wed 16 May 2018 at 3:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket v Queens on Wed 16 May 2018 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket v Queens on Wed 16 May 2018 at 4pm
District Athletics v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics (Girls) on Thu 17 May 2018 at 4.15pm
Various Schools Athletics v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics Team (Boys) on Thu 17 May 2018 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Charlotte House Swimming Gala on Fri 18 May 2018 at 8.40am-11.30pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Mon 21 May 2018 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis v St Clement Danes/Croxley Danes on Mon 21 May 2018 at 4pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis on Mon 21 May 2018 at 3:15pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis on Tue 22 May 2018 at 3:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders v SCD/JOA/Croxley Danes on Tue 22 May 2018 at 4.00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics (Girls) on Wed 23 May 2018 at 3:15
Varios v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics Team (Boys) on Wed 23 May 2018 at 4:00
Primary Kwik Cricket Festival v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Thu 24 May 2018 at 11.00am
St Columba's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket on Thu 24 May 2018 at 4pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket on Thu 24 May 2018 at 4pm
Parmiter's (7-10) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Mon 04 Jun 2018 at 4pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics (Girls) on Tue 05 Jun 2018 at 3:15pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics Team (Boys) on Tue 05 Jun 2018 at 3:15pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket on Wed 06 Jun 2018 at 4pm
District Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Cricket on Thu 07 Jun 2018 at 4.00pm
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis on Thu 07 Jun 2018 at 3:15pm
Various - County Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County Athletics on Sat 09 Jun 2018 at TBC
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis v Joan of Arc (7-10) on Mon 11 Jun 2018 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis v Immanuel (7-10) on Tue 12 Jun 2018 at 4pm
St Margarets v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Tennis on Tue 12 Jun 2018 at 3:15pm
St Columba's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket on Tue 12 Jun 2018 at 2:15
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket on Wed 13 Jun 2018 at 4pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics (Girls) on Thu 14 Jun 2018 at 3:15pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics Team (Boys) on Thu 14 Jun 2018 at 3:15pm
Francis Combe Academy (7s & 8's) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Fri 15 Jun 2018 at 2:45pm
Bushey v Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff on Mon 18 Jun 2018 at 6:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders v Immanuel on Tue 19 Jun 2018 at 3:15pm
District Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics (Girls) on Wed 20 Jun 2018 at 9.00am
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics Team (Boys) on Wed 20 Jun 2018 at 9:00
Malvern Way Infant School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Wed 20 Jun 2018 at 13:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket v Kings Langley on Thu 21 Jun 2018 at 3:!5
Croxley Guild CC v Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff on Fri 22 Jun 2018 at 5:30
Various - County Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Mon 25 Jun 2018 at 1:00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis on Mon 25 Jun 2018 at 1pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket on Mon 25 Jun 2018 at 4:00pm
Varios v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Mon 25 Jun 2018 at 6:15-9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Rounders v JOA/SCD on Tue 26 Jun 2018 at 3:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket v Parmters on Tue 26 Jun 2018 at 4pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Rounders on Wed 27 Jun 2018 at 4.00pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Wed 27 Jun 2018 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v Queens on Wed 27 Jun 2018 at 4pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders on Wed 27 Jun 2018 at 4.00pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Rounders on Thu 28 Jun 2018 at 3:15pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Rounders on Thu 28 Jun 2018 at 3:15pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders on Tue 03 Jul 2018 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v St Columba's on Tue 03 Jul 2018 at 2:15
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders on Tue 03 Jul 2018 at 4.00pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Wed 04 Jul 2018 at 3:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Athletics Festival on Thu 05 Jul 2018 at 12.45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket v St Clement Danes on Thu 05 Jul 2018 at 3.30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders on Thu 05 Jul 2018 at 4.00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Rounders on Thu 05 Jul 2018 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket v St Columba's on Tue 10 Jul 2018 at 3:30
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Wed 11 Jul 2018 at 3:30
Results in 2016-2017
Various Schools Hockey v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 08 Sep 2016 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Parmiter's on Tue 13 Sep 2016 at 3:35
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v v Year 9 on Sat 17 Sep 2016 at 9:30
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Mon 19 Sep 2016 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) v The Reach Free School on Mon 19 Sep 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Reach Free on Mon 19 Sep 2016 at 4pm
St. Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Hockey on Tue 20 Sep 2016 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Bushey Academy on Tue 20 Sep 2016 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Bushey Academy on Tue 20 Sep 2016 at 4:00pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Wed 21 Sep 2016 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football v district on Thu 22 Sep 2016 at 2:50
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 22 Sep 2016 at 3:35
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 22 Sep 2016 at 4.00pm
St Clement Danes Staff v Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff on Fri 23 Sep 2016 at 4:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 7 sports morning on Sat 24 Sep 2016 at 8:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Rickmansworth on Sat 24 Sep 2016 at 8:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Leadership - Year 7 House Sport morning on Sat 24 Sep 2016 at 8.30am
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Football on Mon 26 Sep 2016 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Badminton Competition on Tue 27 Sep 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Rickmansworth on Wed 28 Sep 2016 at 7:30 to 8:30 pm
St Albans v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Thu 29 Sep 2016 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 4 Tri Golf Festival on Thu 29 Sep 2016 at 12.00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 29 Sep 2016 at 4pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Football on Thu 29 Sep 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football v Queens on Thu 29 Sep 2016 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Queens School on Mon 03 Oct 2016 at 15:45
Dacorum v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Team Football on Tue 04 Oct 2016 at 3:45
Futsal tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 04 Oct 2016 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v JOA on Wed 05 Oct 2016 at 4:00
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Wed 05 Oct 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) v St Clement Danes on Wed 05 Oct 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Joan of Arc on Wed 05 Oct 2016 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 7 Multi Sports - Sports Leaders on Thu 06 Oct 2016 at 3:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Various Schools on Thu 06 Oct 2016 at 4:00
Primary leadership - Tri Golf v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 06 Oct 2016 at 09:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Multi Sports Event on Thu 06 Oct 2016 at 3:45
St Micks v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Football on Thu 06 Oct 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football v Bushey Meads on Thu 06 Oct 2016 at 4pm
Sandringham v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Thu 06 Oct 2016 at 2:20
Verulam School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Fri 07 Oct 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Bushey Meads on Fri 07 Oct 2016 at 2:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) v Bushey Meads on Sat 08 Oct 2016 at 09:00
Bushey Meads (B Team) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) on Sat 08 Oct 2016 at 09:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Bushey Meads on Sat 08 Oct 2016 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Bushey Meads on Sat 08 Oct 2016 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v Isleworth and Syon Academy on Mon 10 Oct 2016 at 2pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball v FCA on Mon 10 Oct 2016 at 4pm
The City Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Mon 10 Oct 2016 at 2:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v fca on Mon 10 Oct 2016 at 4:00
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Mon 10 Oct 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v fca on Mon 10 Oct 2016 at 4:00
Cox Green School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Mon 10 Oct 2016 at 2:20
Leadership Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 11 Oct 2016 at 9am
John Warner v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Tue 11 Oct 2016 at 2:30
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Wed 12 Oct 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Marlborough Science Academy on Wed 12 Oct 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football v St Clement Danes on Wed 12 Oct 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v Immanuel on Thu 13 Oct 2016 at 3:45pm
John Warner v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Thu 13 Oct 2016 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v St Clement Danes on Thu 13 Oct 2016 at 4pm
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Football on Fri 14 Oct 2016 at 4:00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Fri 14 Oct 2016 at 7pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Mon 17 Oct 2016 at 4pm
Hemel Hempstead v Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff on Mon 17 Oct 2016 at 4:00pm
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Hockey on Wed 19 Oct 2016 at 4:00
St. Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Hockey on Wed 19 Oct 2016 at 4.00pm
Francis Combe v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball on Wed 19 Oct 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Francis Combe Academy on Wed 19 Oct 2016 at 4pm
Francis Combe Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) on Wed 19 Oct 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v The Ravensbourne School on Thu 20 Oct 2016 at 2pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football v Parmiters on Thu 20 Oct 2016 at 4pm
Kings Langley v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Mon 31 Oct 2016 at 2:00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 01 Nov 2016 at 4pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Tue 01 Nov 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v St Michaels on Tue 01 Nov 2016 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v St Michaels on Tue 01 Nov 2016 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v Richard Challoner on Wed 02 Nov 2016 at 2:15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) v Immanuel on Wed 02 Nov 2016 at 15:30
SMB v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Football on Thu 03 Nov 2016 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Joan of Arc on Thu 03 Nov 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football v Beaumont School on Fri 04 Nov 2016 at 2:35
St Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 05 Nov 2016 at 09:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) v St Joan of Arc on Sat 05 Nov 2016 at 09:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Joan of Arc on Sat 05 Nov 2016 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Joan of Arc on Sat 05 Nov 2016 at 9:30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Mon 07 Nov 2016 at 4:00
RMS - Outdoors v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country on Tue 08 Nov 2016 at 12:45
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Cross Country on Tue 08 Nov 2016 at 12;00
RMS - Outdoors v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Tue 08 Nov 2016 at 12:00
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Tue 08 Nov 2016 at 2:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Bushey Academy on Tue 08 Nov 2016 at 2:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v Birchwood School on Tue 08 Nov 2016 at 3:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Reach free school on Wed 09 Nov 2016 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football v Reach Free School on Wed 09 Nov 2016 at 4:00
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball on Wed 09 Nov 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Year 5 Fun Run Official on Thu 10 Nov 2016 at 1:30
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Football on Thu 10 Nov 2016 at 3.30pm
Eastlea v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Thu 10 Nov 2016 at 12:40
Monks Walk v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Fri 11 Nov 2016 at 2:30pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country on Mon 14 Nov 2016 at 12:15
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Cross Country on Mon 14 Nov 2016 at 12:00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Mon 14 Nov 2016 at 12:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby v Tring School on Tue 15 Nov 2016 at 3:00 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Table Tennis Competition on Tue 15 Nov 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball v Bushey Meads on Tue 15 Nov 2016 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Bushey Meads on Tue 15 Nov 2016 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v SCD on Tue 15 Nov 2016 at 4:00
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball on Tue 15 Nov 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Westfield on Tue 15 Nov 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v SCD on Tue 15 Nov 2016 at 4:00
Knights Templar v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 16 Nov 2016 at 2pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby v Tring School on Wed 16 Nov 2016 at 3:00 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Q&A with Alex Iwobi and Games Changers Activty on Wed 16 Nov 2016 at 14:20 - 15:45
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Hockey on Wed 16 Nov 2016 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v ESFA - Coaching and Gaming Session on Wed 16 Nov 2016 at 14:20 -15:20
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U14 Girls Hockey on Wed 16 Nov 2016 at 4.00pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Wed 16 Nov 2016 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v ESFA - Coaching and Gaming Session on Wed 16 Nov 2016 at 11:25 - 13:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Parmiters on Wed 16 Nov 2016 at 2:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football v PS4 Gaming Session on Wed 16 Nov 2016 at 15:20 -16:20
Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball on Wed 16 Nov 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v ESFA - Coaching and Gaming Session on Wed 16 Nov 2016 at 9:00 - 11:05
collingwood v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Wed 16 Nov 2016 at 2:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v ESFA - Coaching and Gaming Session on Wed 16 Nov 2016 at 9:00 - 11:05
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v ESFA - Coaching and Gaming Session on Wed 16 Nov 2016 at 11:25 - 13:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Queens on Sat 19 Nov 2016 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Queens on Sat 19 Nov 2016 at 9:30
Queens B v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) on Sat 19 Nov 2016 at 09:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Queens on Sat 19 Nov 2016 at 9:30
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Sat 19 Nov 2016 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Sky Sports Living for Sport - Leadership Academy on Mon 21 Nov 2016 at 9am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball v Watford Girls on Mon 21 Nov 2016 at 4pm
John Hampden School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Mon 21 Nov 2016 at 2:30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Tue 22 Nov 2016 at 4:00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Tue 22 Nov 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v Joan of Arc on Tue 22 Nov 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Aussie Rules Football v Francis Combe Academy on Wed 23 Nov 2016 at 3:35
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball v Joan of Arc on Wed 23 Nov 2016 at 4pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Basketball on Wed 23 Nov 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Francis Combe Academy on Wed 23 Nov 2016 at 1:45
St. Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Thu 24 Nov 2016 at 4.00pm
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Thu 24 Nov 2016 at 4:00
Tring School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Thu 24 Nov 2016 at 2:30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Tring School on Thu 24 Nov 2016 at 1:45 Meet
Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Fri 25 Nov 2016 at 1:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Enfield Grammar School on Fri 25 Nov 2016 at 2:30pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Mon 28 Nov 2016 at 4:00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Football on Mon 28 Nov 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Bushey Meads on Mon 28 Nov 2016 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Bushey Meads on Mon 28 Nov 2016 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby v Parmiters on Tue 29 Nov 2016 at 2:30 KO
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 29 Nov 2016 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Football v Queens School on Tue 29 Nov 2016 at 4:00
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Tue 29 Nov 2016 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Cricket v Rickmansworth on Tue 29 Nov 2016 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Westfield on Tue 29 Nov 2016 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Cricket v Rickmansworth on Tue 29 Nov 2016 at 3.30pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Hockey on Wed 30 Nov 2016 at 1.15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Hockey v Various on Wed 30 Nov 2016 at 4.00pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Wed 30 Nov 2016 at 4.00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football v Roding Valley on Wed 30 Nov 2016 at 2:00 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v St Joan of Arc on Wed 30 Nov 2016 at 3.00pm
NBS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Fri 02 Dec 2016 at 2:00 KO
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Sat 03 Dec 2016 at 9:30
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 03 Dec 2016 at 9:30
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) on Sat 03 Dec 2016 at 09:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v St Michaels on Sat 03 Dec 2016 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v St Michaels on Sat 03 Dec 2016 at 9:30
St. Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's on Tue 06 Dec 2016 at 4.00 pm
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Tue 06 Dec 2016 at 4:00
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Tue 06 Dec 2016 at 4:00
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Tue 06 Dec 2016 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Sky Sports Living for Sport - Leadership Academy on Wed 07 Dec 2016 at 9am
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Wed 07 Dec 2016 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v The Bushey Academy on Wed 07 Dec 2016 at 2:30pm
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) on Wed 07 Dec 2016 at 3:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Joan of Arc on Wed 07 Dec 2016 at 3:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v Hemel Hempstead School on Wed 07 Dec 2016 at 2:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby v St Clement Danes on Thu 08 Dec 2016 at 2:00 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Table Tennis officials on Thu 08 Dec 2016 at 3:30
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Hockey on Thu 08 Dec 2016 at 4.00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v St Edmund's College on Thu 08 Dec 2016 at 2.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football v St Michaels on Thu 08 Dec 2016 at 2:00 KO
Herts School Games Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Fri 09 Dec 2016 at 12:30
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 10 Dec 2016 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B) v Parmiter's B on Sat 10 Dec 2016 at 09:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Parmiters on Sat 10 Dec 2016 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Parmiters on Sat 10 Dec 2016 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Reach Free School on Mon 12 Dec 2016 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Various Schools Trampolining KS3 on Tue 13 Dec 2016 at 15:30
Dame Alice Owen’s School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Tue 13 Dec 2016 at 2:00 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football v Queens on Wed 14 Dec 2016 at 2:30 KO
Beaumont School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Fri 16 Dec 2016 at 2:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Westfield on Tue 20 Dec 2016 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Immanuel on Thu 05 Jan 2017 at 2:30pm
SCD's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Mon 09 Jan 2017 at 4.00
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Mon 09 Jan 2017 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 6 Indoor Athletics on Wed 11 Jan 2017 at 3:45-5:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football v Hillingdon on Wed 11 Jan 2017 at 2:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Water Polo on Fri 13 Jan 2017 at 11:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Parmiters on Sat 14 Jan 2017 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v Parmiter's on Sat 14 Jan 2017 at 8:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Parmiter's on Sat 14 Jan 2017 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Parmiters on Sat 14 Jan 2017 at 8:30
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Mon 16 Jan 2017 at 4:00
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Mon 16 Jan 2017 at 4:00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Basketball on Tue 17 Jan 2017 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Bushey Academy on Tue 17 Jan 2017 at 3:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Bushey Academy on Tue 17 Jan 2017 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Sandringham on Tue 17 Jan 2017 at 2:00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Thu 19 Jan 2017 at 4:00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Basketball on Thu 19 Jan 2017 at 4:00
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball on Thu 19 Jan 2017 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v AKUMA KIT on Fri 20 Jan 2017 at 12:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v St Michael's on Sat 21 Jan 2017 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v St Michaels on Sat 21 Jan 2017 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v St Micheals on Sat 21 Jan 2017 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v AKUMA KIT DESIGN on Sun 22 Jan 2017 at 12:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby v AKUMA KIT on Mon 23 Jan 2017 at 12:00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Mon 23 Jan 2017 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders v Various Schools on Mon 23 Jan 2017 at 3.20
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad v Various Schools on Tue 24 Jan 2017 at 4:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's v Parmiters on Wed 25 Jan 2017 at 4.00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey v Various Schools on Wed 25 Jan 2017 at 4:00
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball on Wed 25 Jan 2017 at 4pm
Level 1 Hockey Umpiring Course v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 26 Jan 2017 at 12-7pm
FCA/Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff on Fri 27 Jan 2017 at 3:30pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Fri 27 Jan 2017 at 1:50 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Joan of Arc on Sat 28 Jan 2017 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v Joan of Arc on Sat 28 Jan 2017 at 9:00 am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Joan of Arc on Sat 28 Jan 2017 at 9:30
Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Sat 28 Jan 2017 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Bushey Academy on Mon 30 Jan 2017 at 2:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v The John Warner School on Mon 30 Jan 2017 at 2:30pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball on Tue 31 Jan 2017 at 4pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Tue 31 Jan 2017 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v WGGS on Tue 31 Jan 2017 at 4:00
fca v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Tue 31 Jan 2017 at 4:00
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Tue 31 Jan 2017 at 4:00
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Tue 31 Jan 2017 at 2:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v Bushey Meads on Tue 31 Jan 2017 at 4pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Tue 31 Jan 2017 at 4:00
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's on Wed 01 Feb 2017 at 4.00
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Wed 01 Feb 2017 at 4:00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Wed 01 Feb 2017 at 1:00 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Indoor Athletics Competition on Thu 02 Feb 2017 at 12:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Various Schools Athletics on Thu 02 Feb 2017 at 12:30
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball on Thu 02 Feb 2017 at 4pm
fca v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Basketball on Thu 02 Feb 2017 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Bushey Meads on Thu 02 Feb 2017 at 4pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country on Sat 04 Feb 2017 at TBC
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Sat 04 Feb 2017 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v St Clement Danes on Sat 04 Feb 2017 at 9:30
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Sat 04 Feb 2017 at 9:30
fca v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Basketball on Tue 07 Feb 2017 at 4:00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Thu 09 Feb 2017 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Various Schools Swimming on Thu 16 Feb 2017 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Various Schools Swimming on Tue 21 Feb 2017 at 4:00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Tue 21 Feb 2017 at 8:15
St Michael's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Wed 22 Feb 2017 at 3:45 KO
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Wed 22 Feb 2017 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's v WGGS on Thu 23 Feb 2017 at 4.00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Queens on Sat 25 Feb 2017 at 9:30
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Sat 25 Feb 2017 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Queens on Sat 25 Feb 2017 at 9:30
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball on Tue 28 Feb 2017 at 4pm
Tournament - Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Tue 28 Feb 2017 at 4pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby on Wed 01 Mar 2017 at 8:00
St.Mags v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Wed 01 Mar 2017 at 4:00
Parmiter's B v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby on Wed 01 Mar 2017 at 3:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 5 Quicksticks on Thu 02 Mar 2017 at 1pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Hockey on Thu 02 Mar 2017 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Reach Free School on Fri 03 Mar 2017 at 3:30PM
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v Queens on Tue 07 Mar 2017 at 3:45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Handball on Tue 07 Mar 2017 at 3:30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Handball v Various Schools on Tue 07 Mar 2017 at 4:00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Tue 07 Mar 2017 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v Bushey Academy on Tue 07 Mar 2017 at 4pm
County 7s v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Tue 07 Mar 2017 at 9:40 meet
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's on Wed 08 Mar 2017 at 1.50
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Wed 08 Mar 2017 at 3:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football v Queens on Wed 08 Mar 2017 at 2:30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Queens on Wed 08 Mar 2017 at 2:30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Various Schools on Thu 09 Mar 2017 at 7:00 to 9:00
Year 7 athletics various schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 09 Mar 2017 at 4:00
Year 8 athletics various schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 09 Mar 2017 at 4:00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Boys Athletics on Thu 09 Mar 2017 at 3:20
Richard Hale v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Thu 09 Mar 2017 at 2:30 KO
County football v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Sat 11 Mar 2017 at 11:30 MEET
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's on Mon 13 Mar 2017 at 4:00
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Mon 13 Mar 2017 at 4:00
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Tue 14 Mar 2017 at 4:00pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Tue 14 Mar 2017 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Watford Girls on Wed 15 Mar 2017 at 3:30pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Wed 15 Mar 2017 at 3:20
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v Parmiter's on Wed 15 Mar 2017 at 4pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Thu 16 Mar 2017 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 6 Quicksticks - Official on Thu 16 Mar 2017 at 4 - 5:30
Tournament - Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Cricket on Thu 16 Mar 2017 at 9am
Tournament - Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Cricket on Thu 16 Mar 2017 at 9am
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Thu 16 Mar 2017 at 4:15
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Thu 16 Mar 2017 at 4:00 KO
Watford Boys v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Thu 16 Mar 2017 at 3.50pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Mon 20 Mar 2017 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v Bushey Academy on Mon 20 Mar 2017 at 4:00
Various Schools Tag Rugby v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 21 Mar 2017 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball v St Michael's on Tue 21 Mar 2017 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v St Michaels on Wed 22 Mar 2017 at 4:15pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Wed 22 Mar 2017 at 2.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Bushey Meads on Wed 22 Mar 2017 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Bushey Meads on Wed 22 Mar 2017 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Bushey Meads on Wed 22 Mar 2017 at 4pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Wed 22 Mar 2017 at 4pm
Watford Boys v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball on Wed 22 Mar 2017 at 4pm
Saracens Tag Rugby Festival v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Thu 23 Mar 2017 at 10-3pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball v St Michael's on Thu 23 Mar 2017 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v Bushey Meads on Thu 23 Mar 2017 at 4pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Thu 23 Mar 2017 at 3.45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Football v Herts School Games FUTSAL finals on Thu 23 Mar 2017 at 11:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Parmiter's on Thu 23 Mar 2017 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Various on Fri 24 Mar 2017 at 9am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Varios on Sat 25 Mar 2017 at 8:30
WGGS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Mon 27 Mar 2017 at 4.15
fca v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball on Mon 27 Mar 2017 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Westfield on Mon 27 Mar 2017 at 3:30
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Tue 28 Mar 2017 at 3:30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Tue 28 Mar 2017 at 11.00am
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 28 Mar 2017 at 3:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Chess Cup Rugby v JOA on Wed 29 Mar 2017 at 2:00 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v JOA on Wed 29 Mar 2017 at 2:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v JOA on Wed 29 Mar 2017 at 2:00
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Wed 29 Mar 2017 at 3:30
Chess Cup Supporter v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby on Wed 29 Mar 2017 at 2pm
Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Wed 29 Mar 2017 at 2.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Joan of Arc on Wed 29 Mar 2017 at 1:30
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Wed 29 Mar 2017 at 3.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v Joan of Arc on Wed 29 Mar 2017 at 2:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Handball v Photos on Thu 30 Mar 2017 at 3:20
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v St Clement Danes on Thu 30 Mar 2017 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Immanuel on Thu 30 Mar 2017 at 4:00
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball on Thu 30 Mar 2017 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Immanuel on Thu 30 Mar 2017 at 4:00
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby on Thu 20 Apr 2017 at 4:30
Joan of Arc (7-10) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Mon 24 Apr 2017 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Tennis v Watford Girls on Mon 24 Apr 2017 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v Ashlins on Mon 24 Apr 2017 at 4:00
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Tue 25 Apr 2017 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v Parmiters on Tue 25 Apr 2017 at 4pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County Athletics on Wed 26 Apr 2017 at 4:00
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Thu 27 Apr 2017 at 4:00
Various Schools Athletics v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Athletics County League on Thu 27 Apr 2017 at 4.30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Boys Athletics on Thu 27 Apr 2017 at 3:30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics on Thu 27 Apr 2017 at 3.30pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Boys Athletics on Thu 27 Apr 2017 at 3:30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Athletics on Thu 27 Apr 2017 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis v Immanuel (7-10) on Tue 02 May 2017 at 4pm
Locker's Park v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Tue 02 May 2017 at 3.30pm
Samuel Ryder v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket on Tue 02 May 2017 at 3:30
Regional Handball Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Wed 03 May 2017 at 9am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket v Bushey Meads on Thu 04 May 2017 at 4pm
Parmiter's (7-10) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Fri 05 May 2017 at 3:30pm
Various Schools Athletics v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Boys Athletics on Mon 08 May 2017 at 3:30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics on Mon 08 May 2017 at 3.30pm
Various Schools Athletics v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Boys Athletics on Mon 08 May 2017 at 3:30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Athletics on Mon 08 May 2017 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket v Beaumont School on Wed 10 May 2017 at 4pm
Year 7 Multi Sports Event v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 11 May 2017 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Tennis v Watford Girls on Thu 11 May 2017 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Tennis v WGGS on Thu 11 May 2017 at 3.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v Westbrook Hay on Thu 11 May 2017 at 4:00
Watford Town CC v Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff on Fri 12 May 2017 at 6:15pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Boys Athletics on Tue 16 May 2017 at 4:30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics on Tue 16 May 2017 at 3.30pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Boys Athletics on Tue 16 May 2017 at 4:30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Athletics on Tue 16 May 2017 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket v St Columba's on Thu 18 May 2017 at 2:30pm
Haberdashers School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Fri 19 May 2017 at 4pm
Haberdashers School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket on Fri 19 May 2017 at 2pm
St. Margarets v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Tennis on Mon 22 May 2017 at 3.20
St. Margarets v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Tennis on Mon 22 May 2017 at 3.20
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Rounders on Tue 23 May 2017 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders v Westfield on Tue 23 May 2017 at 3.30pm
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders on Tue 23 May 2017 at 3.30pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Boys Athletics on Wed 24 May 2017 at 3:20
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics on Wed 24 May 2017 at 3.30pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Boys Athletics on Wed 24 May 2017 at 3:20
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Athletics on Wed 24 May 2017 at 3.30pm
Primary Kwik Cricket Festival v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Thu 25 May 2017 at 11-3
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Various Schools on Thu 25 May 2017 at 4:00
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Rounders on Thu 25 May 2017 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders v SCD on Thu 25 May 2017 at 3.30pm
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders on Thu 25 May 2017 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis v Francis Combe Academy(7&10) on Mon 05 Jun 2017 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Boys Athletics v Various Schools on Tue 06 Jun 2017 at 4:00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics on Tue 06 Jun 2017 at 3.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Boys Athletics v Various Schools on Tue 06 Jun 2017 at 4:00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Athletics on Tue 06 Jun 2017 at 3.30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Boys Athletics on Thu 08 Jun 2017 at 4:00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics on Thu 08 Jun 2017 at 4:00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Boys Athletics on Thu 08 Jun 2017 at 4:00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Athletics on Thu 08 Jun 2017 at 4:00
Bushey Meads (8 & 10) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Fri 09 Jun 2017 at 4:00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Charlotte House Swimming Gala on Fri 09 Jun 2017 at 9am - 12pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County Athletics on Sat 10 Jun 2017 at 9:00 TBC
St Clement Danes (7-10) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Mon 12 Jun 2017 at 4pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket on Mon 12 Jun 2017 at 4pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Tue 13 Jun 2017 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v Queens on Tue 13 Jun 2017 at 4pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Boys Athletics on Thu 15 Jun 2017 at 3:20
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics on Thu 15 Jun 2017 at 4.15
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Boys Athletics on Thu 15 Jun 2017 at 3:20
Various Schools Athletics v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Athletics on Thu 15 Jun 2017 at 4.15
Met Police Bushey v Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff on Fri 16 Jun 2017 at 6:15
Bushey Academy (7 Only) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Mon 19 Jun 2017 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Rounders v Queens on Mon 19 Jun 2017 at 3.45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders v Queens on Mon 19 Jun 2017 at 4;00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Rounders v Queens on Mon 19 Jun 2017 at 4;00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders v Queens on Mon 19 Jun 2017 at 3.45
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Cricket on Tue 20 Jun 2017 at 10 am
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Tennis on Tue 20 Jun 2017 at 4.15
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Tennis on Tue 20 Jun 2017 at 4.15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Tennis v St Margarets on Tue 20 Jun 2017 at 3.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Tennis v St Margarets on Tue 20 Jun 2017 at 3.30
SCD's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Rounders on Tue 20 Jun 2017 at 4.00
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Tue 20 Jun 2017 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v St Clement Danes on Tue 20 Jun 2017 at 4pm
Various Schools Athletics v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics (Girls) on Wed 21 Jun 2017 at 9.15
Various Schools Athletics v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics Team (Boys) on Wed 21 Jun 2017 at 9.15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 6 Primary School Athletics on Thu 22 Jun 2017 at 12:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket v St Clement Danes on Thu 22 Jun 2017 at 4pm
Various - County Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Mon 26 Jun 2017 at 1:00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Mon 26 Jun 2017 at 6:15 till 9:00pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders on Mon 26 Jun 2017 at 3.30
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Rounders on Mon 26 Jun 2017 at 3.30
U14 Boys Softball v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 27 Jun 2017 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Tennis v JOA on Tue 27 Jun 2017 at 3.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Tennis v Joan of Arc on Tue 27 Jun 2017 at 3.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Tennis v Joan of Arc on Tue 27 Jun 2017 at 3.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Tennis v Joan of Arc on Tue 27 Jun 2017 at 3.30
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders on Wed 28 Jun 2017 at 3.30
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Rounders on Wed 28 Jun 2017 at 3.30
JOA v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Tennis on Thu 29 Jun 2017 at 3.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket v St Columba's on Thu 29 Jun 2017 at 3.45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Tennis v JOA on Thu 29 Jun 2017 at 3.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Tennis v JOA on Thu 29 Jun 2017 at 3.30
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket on Thu 29 Jun 2017 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Tennis v JOA on Thu 29 Jun 2017 at 3.30
Malvern Way Infant School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Tue 04 Jul 2017 at 13:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket v Queens on Tue 04 Jul 2017 at 4pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Rounders on Wed 05 Jul 2017 at 3.30
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders on Wed 05 Jul 2017 at 3.30
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders on Thu 06 Jul 2017 at 3.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket v St Columba's on Thu 06 Jul 2017 at 2pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders v Westfield on Thu 06 Jul 2017 at 3.30
Various - County Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Fri 07 Jul 2017 at 09:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket v Parmiters on Wed 12 Jul 2017 at 4pm
Various Counties v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County Athletics on Sat 29 Jul 2017 at 12:30 MEET
Various Counties v Rickmansworth School Physical Education County Athletics on Sat 29 Jul 2017 at 12:30 MEET
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Tring School on Wed 22 Nov 2017 at 3:20
Tring School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Wed 22 Nov 2017 at 3:20
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Tring School on Wed 22 Nov 2017 at 3:20
Tring School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Wed 22 Nov 2017 at 3:20
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball on Thu 11 Jan 2018 at 3:20
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Queens School on Sat 24 Feb 2018 at 9:00 TBC
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v Queens School on Sat 24 Feb 2018 at 9:00 TBC
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Queens School on Sat 24 Feb 2018 at 9:00 TBC
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v Queens on Sat 24 Feb 2018 at 9:00 TBC
Results in 2015-2016
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v St Clement Danes on Tue 15 Sep 2015 at 4:00
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Tue 15 Sep 2015 at 4:00
Carshalton v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 16 Sep 2015 at 15:20
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Wed 16 Sep 2015 at 4:00
Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Wed 16 Sep 2015 at 16:00
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 17 Sep 2015 at 16.00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Football v WGGS on Thu 17 Sep 2015 at 3.20pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Queens School on Thu 17 Sep 2015 at 16:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Queens School on Thu 17 Sep 2015 at 4:00
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Tue 22 Sep 2015 at 4.00pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Tue 22 Sep 2015 at 4.00pm
Francis Combe v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Tue 22 Sep 2015 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v St Michaels on Tue 22 Sep 2015 at 4:15
Rydens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Wed 23 Sep 2015 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Kings Templar on Wed 23 Sep 2015 at 14:45
Badminton-SSP Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 24 Sep 2015 at 4.00pm
Wilsons School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Thu 24 Sep 2015 at 15:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Leadership - Year 7 House Sport morning on Sat 26 Sep 2015 at 8.15am (Meet)
Rydens, Surrey v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Mon 28 Sep 2015 at 3.15pm
Long Dean v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Mon 28 Sep 2015 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Bushey Academy on Mon 28 Sep 2015 at 4:00
St albans Boys v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 30 Sep 2015 at 2.30 K.O
John Warner v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Wed 30 Sep 2015 at 3.15pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Reach Free School on Wed 30 Sep 2015 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Reach Free School on Wed 30 Sep 2015 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Year 7 Multi Sports - SSP Schools on Thu 01 Oct 2015 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Year 7 Multi Sports - Sports Leaders on Thu 01 Oct 2015 at 3.20pm
Thomas Tallis v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Thu 01 Oct 2015 at 16:00
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 03 Oct 2015 at 9:00
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Sat 03 Oct 2015 at 9.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Bushey Meads on Sat 03 Oct 2015 at 9:30
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Mon 05 Oct 2015 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v Francis Combe Academy on Mon 05 Oct 2015 at 4.00pm
St Margarets v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Football on Tue 06 Oct 2015 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Francis Combe Academy on Tue 06 Oct 2015 at 4:00
Francis Combe Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 06 Oct 2015 at 4.00pm
Francis Combe Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Tue 06 Oct 2015 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Francis Combe Academy on Tue 06 Oct 2015 at 4.00pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country on Wed 07 Oct 2015 at 2.00pm
Queens School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby on Wed 07 Oct 2015 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Badminton Competition on Wed 07 Oct 2015 at 3.20pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Boys Badminton Tournament on Wed 07 Oct 2015 at 3:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Marriots on Thu 08 Oct 2015 at 16:00
Varios v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Fri 09 Oct 2015 at 7pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football v Monkswalk on Mon 12 Oct 2015 at 3.45pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Tue 13 Oct 2015 at 4.00pm
Bridge Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Tue 13 Oct 2015 at 3:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Westfield on Tue 13 Oct 2015 at 3.45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Westfield on Tue 13 Oct 2015 at 3.45pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Westfield on Wed 14 Oct 2015 at 4:00
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Wed 14 Oct 2015 at 4:00
Blachington Mill v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Wed 14 Oct 2015 at 14:00 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Westfield on Wed 14 Oct 2015 at 3.45pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Football on Thu 15 Oct 2015 at 3.45pm
5-a-Side Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Thu 15 Oct 2015 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Nobel on Thu 15 Oct 2015 at 2:20
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Nobel on Thu 15 Oct 2015 at 2:20
Queens School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby on Tue 20 Oct 2015 at 2:30 KO
RMS - Indoors v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 20 Oct 2015 at 4.00pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Tue 20 Oct 2015 at 4.00
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Wed 21 Oct 2015 at 3.45pm
RMS - Indoors v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Wed 21 Oct 2015 at 4.00pm
Queens School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Thu 22 Oct 2015 at 4.00pm
Queens School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Thu 22 Oct 2015 at 4.00pm
The Winston Churchill School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Thu 22 Oct 2015 at 3.15
Queens School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Thu 22 Oct 2015 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Francis Combe Academy on Thu 22 Oct 2015 at 4:00
Queens School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Thu 22 Oct 2015 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Football v Joan of Arc on Wed 28 Oct 2015 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby v St Clement Danes on Tue 03 Nov 2015 at 4:00
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Tue 03 Nov 2015 at 4pm
St Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Wed 04 Nov 2015 at 4.00pm
Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Wed 04 Nov 2015 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v Parmiter's on Wed 04 Nov 2015 at 16:00
St Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Wed 04 Nov 2015 at 4.00pm
St Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Wed 04 Nov 2015 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Table Tennis v Various Schools on Thu 05 Nov 2015 at 3.20
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Table Tennis officials on Thu 05 Nov 2015 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Girls Table Tennis Tournament on Thu 05 Nov 2015 at 4.00pm
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Thu 05 Nov 2015 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Hertswood Academy on Thu 05 Nov 2015 at 16:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Joan of Arc on Sat 07 Nov 2015 at 08:15
St Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 07 Nov 2015 at 08:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Joan of Arc on Sat 07 Nov 2015 at 08:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Joan of Arc on Sat 07 Nov 2015 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Joan of Arc on Tue 10 Nov 2015 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Francis Combe Academy on Tue 10 Nov 2015 at 4:00
Lord Williams v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Wed 11 Nov 2015 at 2:30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Immanuel on Wed 11 Nov 2015 at 3:30
RMS - Indoors v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Wed 11 Nov 2015 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Immanuel on Wed 11 Nov 2015 at 3:30
District Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country on Thu 12 Nov 2015 at 12.00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country on Thu 12 Nov 2015 at 12;00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 5 Fun Run on Thu 12 Nov 2015 at 1.00pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Thu 12 Nov 2015 at 4pm
JHN v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby on Mon 16 Nov 2015 at 2:45 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v REF Girls Football - Bushey Academy on Mon 16 Nov 2015 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Bushey Academy on Mon 16 Nov 2015 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football v Bushey Academy on Mon 16 Nov 2015 at 3:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball v St Clement Danes on Mon 16 Nov 2015 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v The London Nautical School on Mon 16 Nov 2015 at 1:30
Freman College v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Tue 17 Nov 2015 at 2.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Trampolining Festival on Tue 17 Nov 2015 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v SSP Schools - Trampolining on Tue 17 Nov 2015 at 4.00pm
Year 7 Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Tue 17 Nov 2015 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball v Joan of Arc on Wed 18 Nov 2015 at 4:00
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Wed 18 Nov 2015 at 16:15
Watford Boys v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball on Wed 18 Nov 2015 at 4:00 KO
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Sat 21 Nov 2015 at 9.45am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Queens School on Sat 21 Nov 2015 at 9:00
Queens School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 21 Nov 2015 at 9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Queens School on Sat 21 Nov 2015 at 9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Queens on Sat 21 Nov 2015 at 9:00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Tue 24 Nov 2015 at 4pm
District Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Tue 24 Nov 2015 at 4.00pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball on Tue 24 Nov 2015 at 16:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Francis Combe Academy on Tue 24 Nov 2015 at 4:00
Leventhorpe v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 25 Nov 2015 at 3pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v Parmiter's on Wed 25 Nov 2015 at 4:00
SSP Girls Basketball comp v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 26 Nov 2015 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball v Bushey Academy on Tue 01 Dec 2015 at 4:00
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball on Tue 01 Dec 2015 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v St Clement Danes on Wed 02 Dec 2015 at 2pm
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Wed 02 Dec 2015 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v SCD on Wed 02 Dec 2015 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v Queens on Wed 02 Dec 2015 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v SCD on Wed 02 Dec 2015 at 4.00pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Fri 04 Dec 2015 at 1:00
Table Tennis County Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Fri 04 Dec 2015 at 1.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v St Michaels on Sat 05 Dec 2015 at 9:00
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 05 Dec 2015 at 9:00
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 05 Dec 2015 at 9:15
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Sat 05 Dec 2015 at 9.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v St. Michaels on Sat 05 Dec 2015 at 9:30am
Francis Combe Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball on Tue 08 Dec 2015 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball v Christmas Netball Tournament on Tue 08 Dec 2015 at 3.20pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v Christmas Netball Tournament on Tue 08 Dec 2015 at 3.20pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Christmas Netball Tournament on Tue 08 Dec 2015 at 3.20pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Christmas Netball Tournament on Tue 08 Dec 2015 at 3.20pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Christmas Netball Tournament on Tue 08 Dec 2015 at 3.20pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 09 Dec 2015 at 2.15
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball on Wed 09 Dec 2015 at 4:00
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Wed 09 Dec 2015 at 4.00pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Wed 09 Dec 2015 at 4.00pm
Francis Combe v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Thu 10 Dec 2015 at 3:00 KO
Francis Combe Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball on Thu 10 Dec 2015 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Parmiter's on Sat 12 Dec 2015 at 9:00
Parmiter's B v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 12 Dec 2015 at 9:00
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 12 Dec 2015 at 9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Parmiter's on Sat 12 Dec 2015 at 9:00
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Sat 12 Dec 2015 at 9:30
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Mon 14 Dec 2015 at 2:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Parmiters on Sat 09 Jan 2016 at 9:30
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Sat 09 Jan 2016 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Parmiters on Sat 09 Jan 2016 at 9:30
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Sat 09 Jan 2016 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Bushey Meads on Thu 14 Jan 2016 at 4:00
Immanuel v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball on Thu 14 Jan 2016 at 4:00
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Sat 16 Jan 2016 at 9:30
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Sat 16 Jan 2016 at 9.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v St Michaels on Sat 16 Jan 2016 at 9:30
St. Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Mon 18 Jan 2016 at 4.00 pm
Tournament - Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Basketball on Tue 19 Jan 2016 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Immanuel on Tue 19 Jan 2016 at 3:45
Watford boys v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball on Tue 19 Jan 2016 at 4:00
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball on Wed 20 Jan 2016 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball v Immanuel on Wed 20 Jan 2016 at 4:00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Thu 21 Jan 2016 at 4.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Joan of Arc on Sat 23 Jan 2016 at 9:00
JOA v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Sat 23 Jan 2016 at 8:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Joan of Arc on Sat 23 Jan 2016 at 8:45
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Tue 26 Jan 2016 at 4pm
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Tue 26 Jan 2016 at 4.00pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Basketball on Tue 26 Jan 2016 at 4.00pm
St. Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Tue 26 Jan 2016 at 4.00 pm
festival v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Wed 27 Jan 2016 at 13:00 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v St Clement Danes on Wed 27 Jan 2016 at 4:00
Merchant Taylors v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Thu 28 Jan 2016 at 1pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Various on Thu 28 Jan 2016 at 11:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby v Kings Langley on Sat 30 Jan 2016 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v Kings Langley on Sat 30 Jan 2016 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Kings Langley on Sat 30 Jan 2016 at 9:30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girl's Table Tennis on Sun 31 Jan 2016 at 10am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's v Another on Mon 01 Feb 2016 at 4.00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Futsal Training for tournament on Mon 01 Feb 2016 at 3.20pm - 4.30pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Tue 02 Feb 2016 at 4.00pm
St Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 03 Feb 2016 at 2.30 K.O
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XV Rugby on Wed 03 Feb 2016 at 2:30
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Wed 03 Feb 2016 at 4.00 pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Athletics Festival on Thu 04 Feb 2016 at 12.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Athletics Festival on Thu 04 Feb 2016 at 4.00pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby on Sat 06 Feb 2016 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v Clement Danes on Sat 06 Feb 2016 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Clement Danes on Sat 06 Feb 2016 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v Clement Danes on Sat 06 Feb 2016 at 9:30
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Mon 08 Feb 2016 at 4.00
5 Aside Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10/11 Girls Football on Tue 09 Feb 2016 at 4.00pm
festival v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Tue 09 Feb 2016 at 11:30
5 Aside Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Football on Tue 09 Feb 2016 at 4.00pm
5 Aside Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8/9 Girls Football on Tue 09 Feb 2016 at 4.00pm
S.C.D's. v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's on Wed 10 Feb 2016 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Bushey Academy on Wed 10 Feb 2016 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Bushey Academy on Wed 10 Feb 2016 at 4:00
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Wed 10 Feb 2016 at 3pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Various on Thu 11 Feb 2016 at 16:00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics on Tue 23 Feb 2016 at 4.00pm
Watford Girls v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's on Thu 25 Feb 2016 at 4.00
St. Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Tue 01 Mar 2016 at 4.00
Goffs v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 02 Mar 2016 at 3pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Wed 02 Mar 2016 at 2.00pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Wed 02 Mar 2016 at 4pm KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary School on Thu 03 Mar 2016 at 16:00
Queens School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby on Sat 05 Mar 2016 at 8:30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v Queens on Sat 05 Mar 2016 at 9:00 KO
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Sat 05 Mar 2016 at 9.30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Cricket on Mon 07 Mar 2016 at 9.00
WGGS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Mon 07 Mar 2016 at 4.oo
various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Cricket on Mon 07 Mar 2016 at 12.45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v Parmiters on Tue 08 Mar 2016 at 4:15
Handball Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 10 Mar 2016 at 3:20
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 10 Mar 2016 at 3:20
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 10 Mar 2016 at 3:20
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Thu 10 Mar 2016 at 3:20
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Thu 10 Mar 2016 at 4pm
Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Fri 11 Mar 2016 at 3:20
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Mon 14 Mar 2016 at 3.45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Tag Rugby on Mon 14 Mar 2016 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Final day on Mon 14 Mar 2016 at 3:20
Tournament - Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Mon 14 Mar 2016 at 2.00pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Mon 14 Mar 2016 at 4pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Hockey on Tue 15 Mar 2016 at 2.00
WGGS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Hockey on Tue 15 Mar 2016 at 4.00
Goffs v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 16 Mar 2016 at 3.45
Watford boys v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Wed 16 Mar 2016 at KO: 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's v St. Michaels on Thu 17 Mar 2016 at 4.00
Primary Tag Rugby Festival v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby on Thu 17 Mar 2016 at 9.00am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball v Watford boys on Thu 17 Mar 2016 at KO: 4:00
U15 County Handball Final v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Fri 18 Mar 2016 at 9am
St Micheals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Fri 18 Mar 2016 at KO: 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v St Michaels on Fri 18 Mar 2016 at KO: 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v St Michaels on Fri 18 Mar 2016 at KO: 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 7/8 House Sport on Sat 19 Mar 2016 at 9.00am
Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Mon 21 Mar 2016 at 4pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U12 Girls Hockey 7's on Tue 22 Mar 2016 at 2.00
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball on Tue 22 Mar 2016 at 4:00
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Fri 15 Apr 2016 at 12.30pm
St Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Tue 19 Apr 2016 at 4:00
Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby on Tue 19 Apr 2016 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v Staff on Fri 22 Apr 2016 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff v Year 13 Leavers on Fri 22 Apr 2016 at 3.30pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics on Tue 26 Apr 2016 at 4.30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Athletics on Tue 26 Apr 2016 at 4.30
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Wed 27 Apr 2016 at 4:00
Watford Boys v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Wed 27 Apr 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v St Columba's on Thu 28 Apr 2016 at 4pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Boys Athletics on Tue 03 May 2016 at 4:30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics on Tue 03 May 2016 at 4:30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Boys Athletics on Tue 03 May 2016 at 4:30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Athletics on Tue 03 May 2016 at 4:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis v Immanuel on Wed 04 May 2016 at 4:00
Habs v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis on Thu 05 May 2016 at 4pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Boys Athletics on Tue 10 May 2016 at 4:30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics on Tue 10 May 2016 at 4:30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Boys Athletics on Tue 10 May 2016 at 4:30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Athletics on Tue 10 May 2016 at 4:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket v Saint Clement Danes on Wed 11 May 2016 at 4:00
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket on Wed 11 May 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Year 7 Multi Sports Event on Thu 12 May 2016 at 4.00pm
Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Rounders on Thu 12 May 2016 at 4.00pm
Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Rounders on Thu 12 May 2016 at 4.00pm
Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders on Thu 12 May 2016 at 4.00pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Fri 13 May 2016 at 6.30pm
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis on Tue 17 May 2016 at 4pm
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders on Tue 17 May 2016 at 4.00pm
RMS - Outdoors v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Rounders on Tue 17 May 2016 at 4.00pm
Verulam School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket on Tue 17 May 2016 at 4pm
Watford boys v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Wed 18 May 2016 at 4pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Thu 19 May 2016 at 3:30
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket on Thu 19 May 2016 at 4pm
Officiating - Year 6 Primary Cricket Festival v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket on Thu 19 May 2016 at 11.00am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket v Kings Langley on Fri 20 May 2016 at 3:30
SMB v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis on Mon 23 May 2016 at 4pm
St Margarets v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Rounders on Mon 23 May 2016 at 4.00pm
St Margarets v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders on Mon 23 May 2016 at 4.00pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Boys Athletics on Tue 24 May 2016 at 4:30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics on Tue 24 May 2016 at 4.30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Boys Athletics on Tue 24 May 2016 at 4:30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Athletics on Tue 24 May 2016 at 4.30
St Columba's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket on Tue 24 May 2016 at 4pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis on Wed 25 May 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket v St Clement Danes on Wed 25 May 2016 at 4pm
St Columba's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Thu 26 May 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v SCD on Thu 26 May 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Primary Swimming Festival on Fri 27 May 2016 at 8.50am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket v Kings Langley on Mon 06 Jun 2016 at 4pm
Tring School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket on Mon 06 Jun 2016 at 4pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket on Tue 07 Jun 2016 at 4pm
Primary Tag Rugby Festival v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Rugby on Tue 07 Jun 2016 at 9.00am
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders v Reach Free School on Tue 07 Jun 2016 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v Kings Langley on Tue 07 Jun 2016 at 4pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket on Tue 07 Jun 2016 at 4pm
Hemel v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Boys Athletics on Wed 08 Jun 2016 at 3:35
various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics on Wed 08 Jun 2016 at 4.30
Hemel v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Boys Athletics on Wed 08 Jun 2016 at 3:35
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Athletics on Wed 08 Jun 2016 at 4.30
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Thu 09 Jun 2016 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis v SCD on Thu 09 Jun 2016 at 4pm
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Rounders on Tue 14 Jun 2016 at 4.00pm
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders on Tue 14 Jun 2016 at 4.00pm
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Rounders on Tue 14 Jun 2016 at 4.00pm
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Rounders on Tue 14 Jun 2016 at 4.00pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket on Wed 15 Jun 2016 at 4pm
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Boys Athletics on Thu 16 Jun 2016 at 3:30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics on Thu 16 Jun 2016 at 4.30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Boys Athletics on Thu 16 Jun 2016 at 3:30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Athletics on Thu 16 Jun 2016 at 4.30
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis on Tue 21 Jun 2016 at 4.15pm
School Sports Partnership Awards Evening v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Tue 21 Jun 2016 at 5.30pm
Aldenham v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket on Tue 21 Jun 2016 at 2.15
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics (Girls) on Wed 22 Jun 2016 at 9.00am
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics (Girls) on Wed 22 Jun 2016 at 9.00am
Various Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics Team (Boys) on Wed 22 Jun 2016 at 8:15
RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis on Thu 23 Jun 2016 at 4pm
Tournament - Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Rounders on Mon 27 Jun 2016 at 4.00pm
Watford boys v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Wed 29 Jun 2016 at 3:30
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Rounders on Wed 29 Jun 2016 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket v St Columba's on Wed 29 Jun 2016 at 3:45
Herts School Games Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Thu 30 Jun 2016 at 09:00
Softball Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 30 Jun 2016 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket v Columbus on Thu 30 Jun 2016 at 1:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket v Queens School on Thu 30 Jun 2016 at 3:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v Queens on Wed 06 Jul 2016 at 4pm
Results in 2014-2015
Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff v Sixth Form Leavers on Thu 26 Jun 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Trial Day on Sat 06 Sep 2014 at 9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football v Trial Day on Sat 06 Sep 2014 at 9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Trial Day on Sat 06 Sep 2014 at 9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Trial Day on Sat 06 Sep 2014 at 9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Trial Day on Sat 06 Sep 2014 at 9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Cavendish on Sat 13 Sep 2014 at 9:00
Cavendish v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 13 Sep 2014 at 9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Cavendish on Sat 13 Sep 2014 at 9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Cavendish on Sat 13 Sep 2014 at 9:00
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Tue 16 Sep 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v St Clement Danes on Tue 16 Sep 2014 at 4pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B Team) on Tue 16 Sep 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v St Clement Danes on Tue 16 Sep 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball v Westfield on Wed 17 Sep 2014 at 4pm
Van Dyke v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Wed 17 Sep 2014 at 4pm
Aylward Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Wed 17 Sep 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball v Westfield on Wed 17 Sep 2014 at 4pm
Dame Alice Owen’s School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Thu 18 Sep 2014 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Joan of Arc on Thu 18 Sep 2014 at 4pm
YA Conference v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Fri 19 Sep 2014 at 8.30am
Aldenham v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Fri 19 Sep 2014 at 4:00
Kings Langley v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Sat 20 Sep 2014 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Kings Langley on Sat 20 Sep 2014 at 9:30
Kings Langley v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B Team) on Sat 20 Sep 2014 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Kings Langley on Sat 20 Sep 2014 at 9:30
Kings Langley v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Sat 20 Sep 2014 at 9:30
Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Mon 22 Sep 2014 at 4pm
Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Mon 22 Sep 2014 at 4pm
Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Mon 22 Sep 2014 at 4pm
Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Mon 22 Sep 2014 at 4pm
Royal Masonic School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U14 Girls Hockey on Tue 23 Sep 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v Hampton School on Wed 24 Sep 2014 at 3:00
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Wed 24 Sep 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Multi Sports Event on Thu 25 Sep 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Football on Thu 25 Sep 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Leadership on Thu 25 Sep 2014 at 3.20pm
St Clement Danes Staff v Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff on Fri 26 Sep 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Yr7 House Sports Morning on Sat 27 Sep 2014 at 9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football v St Clement Danes on Mon 29 Sep 2014 at 4pm
Immanuel v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Tue 30 Sep 2014 at 3:30pm
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Wed 01 Oct 2014 at 4pm
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Wed 01 Oct 2014 at 4pm
Girls Badminton festival v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 02 Oct 2014 at 4.00pm-6.00pm
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Thu 02 Oct 2014 at 4pm
Francis Combe Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Thu 02 Oct 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff v Watford Boys on Fri 03 Oct 2014 at 4pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 04 Oct 2014 at 9:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B Team) v Bushey Meads (B Team) on Sat 04 Oct 2014 at 9:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Bushey Meads on Sat 04 Oct 2014 at 9:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Bushey Meads on Sat 04 Oct 2014 at 9:30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country on Wed 08 Oct 2014 at 2.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Reach Free School on Wed 08 Oct 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Yr9 Football Referee on Thu 09 Oct 2014 at 4:00
Year 7 Multi Sports Event v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 09 Oct 2014 at 3.20pm
Watford Girls v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U14 Girls Hockey on Thu 09 Oct 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Freeman College on Thu 09 Oct 2014 at 4:00
Hemel Hempstead v Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff on Fri 10 Oct 2014 at 4pm
Netball Officiating Course v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Sat 11 Oct 2014 at 10.30am
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Mon 13 Oct 2014 at 4pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Mon 13 Oct 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v Queens on Tue 14 Oct 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Football v Watford Girls on Tue 14 Oct 2014 at 4pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football on Tue 14 Oct 2014 at 3pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Primary leadership - Tri Golf on Thu 16 Oct 2014 at 12.00pm
Badminton Competition v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 16 Oct 2014 at 4:00
7 Aside Tournament - Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Football on Thu 16 Oct 2014 at 4pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Thu 16 Oct 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Bushey Academy on Thu 16 Oct 2014 at 4pm
Royal Masonic School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Mon 20 Oct 2014 at 4pm
Royal Masonic School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Mon 20 Oct 2014 at 4pm
Royal Masonic School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Mon 20 Oct 2014 at 4pm
Royal Masonic School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Mon 20 Oct 2014 at 4pm
Royal Masonic School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Mon 20 Oct 2014 at 4pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Tue 21 Oct 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v St Michaels on Wed 22 Oct 2014 at 4pm
Graveney v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Thu 23 Oct 2014 at 1.00pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Mon 03 Nov 2014 at 4pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Tue 04 Nov 2014 at 4pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Tue 04 Nov 2014 at 4pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 04 Nov 2014 at 4pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Tue 04 Nov 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v Joan of Arc on Wed 05 Nov 2014 at 4pm
St Margarets v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Football on Wed 05 Nov 2014 at 4.00pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U14 Girls Hockey on Wed 05 Nov 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Football officiating on Sat 08 Nov 2014 at 9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Joan of Arc on Sat 08 Nov 2014 at 9:30
Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 08 Nov 2014 at 9:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v Joan of Arc on Sat 08 Nov 2014 at 9:00
Haberdashers School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Mon 10 Nov 2014 at 4pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country on Tue 11 Nov 2014 at 1:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Table Tennis Competition on Thu 13 Nov 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Table Tennis U13 & U16 on Thu 13 Nov 2014 at 3.20pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Thu 13 Nov 2014 at 4pm
Francis Combe Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Thu 13 Nov 2014 at 3:30 KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football v Bushey Meads on Fri 14 Nov 2014 at 2:30
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Mon 17 Nov 2014 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball v St Clement Danes on Mon 17 Nov 2014 at 4pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Cross Country on Tue 18 Nov 2014 at 1:45
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Wed 19 Nov 2014 at 3:00KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball v Immanuel on Wed 19 Nov 2014 at 4pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Wed 19 Nov 2014 at 2pm
Basketball Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 20 Nov 2014 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Brampton Manor Academy on Thu 20 Nov 2014 at 3.00pm
Francis Combe Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Thu 20 Nov 2014 at 4pm
Football Refereeing v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials on Sat 22 Nov 2014 at 9:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Queens on Sat 22 Nov 2014 at 9:30
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Sat 22 Nov 2014 at 9:30
Queens School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B Team) on Sat 22 Nov 2014 at 9:30
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Sat 22 Nov 2014 at 9:30
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Sat 22 Nov 2014 at 9:30
Royal Masonic School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Mon 24 Nov 2014 at 4pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Tue 25 Nov 2014 at 4pm
5 Aside Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Tue 25 Nov 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball v Inter School Match on Tue 25 Nov 2014 at 4pm
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Wed 26 Nov 2014 at 4pm
Roundwood Park School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Wed 26 Nov 2014 at 2:30pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Mon 01 Dec 2014 at 4pm
Saint Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Mon 01 Dec 2014 at 4pm
Immanuel v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball on Tue 02 Dec 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v Queens on Wed 03 Dec 2014 at 2:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Cavendish on Wed 03 Dec 2014 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball v Cavendish on Wed 03 Dec 2014 at 4pm
Table Tennis Final v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 04 Dec 2014 at 1.00pm - 6.00pm
Francis Combe v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Thu 04 Dec 2014 at 4pm
Francis Combe v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Thu 04 Dec 2014 at 4pm
Reach Free v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Thu 04 Dec 2014 at 4pm
Francis Combe v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Thu 04 Dec 2014 at 4pm
Francis Combe v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Thu 04 Dec 2014 at 4pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Fri 05 Dec 2014 at 1pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Greenshaw - National Cup on Fri 05 Dec 2014 at 1.30pm KO
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v St Michaels on Sat 06 Dec 2014 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v St Michaels on Sat 06 Dec 2014 at 9:30
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B Team) on Sat 06 Dec 2014 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football v St Michaels on Sat 06 Dec 2014 at 9:30
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Sat 06 Dec 2014 at 9:30
St Edmund's College v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Tue 09 Dec 2014 at 1:45
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball v St Michaels on Tue 09 Dec 2014 at 4pm
Royal Masonic School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Wed 10 Dec 2014 at 4pm
Cavendish v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Wed 10 Dec 2014 at 4pm
RMS - Indoors v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Wed 10 Dec 2014 at 3.20pm
Queens School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football on Wed 10 Dec 2014 at 2.15
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Basketball on Thu 11 Dec 2014 at 4pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff on Fri 12 Dec 2014 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Football v Parmiters on Sat 13 Dec 2014 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Parmiters on Sat 13 Dec 2014 at 9:30
Parmiters (B Team) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B Team) on Sat 13 Dec 2014 at 9:30
Parmiters (B Team) v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Sat 13 Dec 2014 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Football v Parmiters on Sat 13 Dec 2014 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football v Bushey Academy on Mon 15 Dec 2014 at 2.00
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football (B Team) on Mon 15 Dec 2014 at 2:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football v Bushey Meads on Tue 16 Dec 2014 at 2.15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad v Various on Thu 18 Dec 2014 at 3.45pm
5 Aside Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Tue 06 Jan 2015 at 4.00pm
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball on Wed 07 Jan 2015 at 4pm
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball on Wed 07 Jan 2015 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Trampolining/Rowing Officiating on Thu 08 Jan 2015 at 3.30pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Rowing Competition on Thu 08 Jan 2015 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Trampolining Festival on Thu 08 Jan 2015 at 3.30pm
5-a-Side Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Thu 08 Jan 2015 at 4pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education First XI Football on Tue 13 Jan 2015 at 4pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Sat 17 Jan 2015 at 9:30
Queens School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Football on Mon 19 Jan 2015 at 2pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Tue 20 Jan 2015 at 4pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Tue 20 Jan 2015 at 4pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Tue 20 Jan 2015 at 4pm
Francis Combe v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball on Tue 20 Jan 2015 at 4pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Tue 20 Jan 2015 at 4pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Tue 20 Jan 2015 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball v Bushey Meads on Wed 21 Jan 2015 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v St Michaels on Sat 24 Jan 2015 at 9:30
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Sat 24 Jan 2015 at 9:30
St Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Sat 24 Jan 2015 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Bushey Meads on Tue 27 Jan 2015 at 4pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Basketball on Tue 27 Jan 2015 at 4pm
St. Michaels v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U14 Girls Hockey on Wed 28 Jan 2015 at 4.10
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball v Francis Combe on Wed 28 Jan 2015 at 4pm
Tournament - Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Girls Netball on Wed 28 Jan 2015 at 2pm
Francis Combe Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball on Wed 28 Jan 2015 at 4:00
District Rugby Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Wed 28 Jan 2015 at 1pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball v Reach Free School on Wed 28 Jan 2015 at 3.20pm
Francis Combe v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball on Thu 29 Jan 2015 at 4pm
Parmiter's v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 11 Boys Football on Thu 29 Jan 2015 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v Joan of Arc on Sat 31 Jan 2015 at 9:30
Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Sat 31 Jan 2015 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v Joan of Arc on Sat 31 Jan 2015 at 9:30
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Basketball on Mon 02 Feb 2015 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball v Joan of Arc on Tue 03 Feb 2015 at 4pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Basketball on Tue 03 Feb 2015 at 4pm
Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball on Wed 04 Feb 2015 at 4pm
RMS - Outdoors v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Wed 04 Feb 2015 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball v Reach Free School on Wed 04 Feb 2015 at 3.20pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Primary Athletics Festival on Thu 05 Feb 2015 at 3.20pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Thu 05 Feb 2015 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Ricky 1 V Ricky 2 on Thu 05 Feb 2015 at 3.20pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v St Clement Danes on Sat 07 Feb 2015 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v St Clement Danes on Sat 07 Feb 2015 at 9:30
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Sat 07 Feb 2015 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Basketball v Francis Combe on Tue 10 Feb 2015 at 4:00
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball on Tue 10 Feb 2015 at 4pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U14 Girls Hockey on Wed 11 Feb 2015 at 4.10
Francis Combe Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Wed 11 Feb 2015 at 4.00pm
Francis Combe Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Wed 11 Feb 2015 at 4.00pm
Francis Combe Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Wed 11 Feb 2015 at 3.20pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Swim Squad on Thu 12 Feb 2015 at 4pm
Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Basketball on Tue 24 Feb 2015 at 4pm
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Basketball on Tue 24 Feb 2015 at 4pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Basketball on Wed 25 Feb 2015 at 4.00pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Wed 25 Feb 2015 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football v Featherstone High on Wed 25 Feb 2015 at 3.45pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U14 Girls Hockey on Wed 25 Feb 2015 at 4pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Football on Wed 25 Feb 2015 at 4.00pm
SSP Schools v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 26 Feb 2015 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby v Kings Langley on Sat 28 Feb 2015 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby v Kings Langley on Sat 28 Feb 2015 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v Kings Langley on Sat 28 Feb 2015 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Hockey v Bushey Meads on Mon 02 Mar 2015 at 4
SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Mon 02 Mar 2015 at 4.00pm
Royal Masonic School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Football on Tue 03 Mar 2015 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Chess Cup Rugby v St Clement Danes on Wed 04 Mar 2015 at 3.45 KO
Year 7 - School Sports partnership teams v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Thu 05 Mar 2015 at 4.00pm
Year 8 - School Sport Partnership teams v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Thu 05 Mar 2015 at 4.00pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Thu 05 Mar 2015 at 2pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Netball on Tue 10 Mar 2015 at 4pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Basketball on Tue 10 Mar 2015 at 4pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Girls Netball on Tue 10 Mar 2015 at 2.00pm
District Schools - Yr 9/10 Cricket v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Wed 11 Mar 2015 at 10.00
District - Yr 7 Cricket v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Wed 11 Mar 2015 at 10.00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 6 Quicksticks Festival on Thu 12 Mar 2015 at 3.20
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v U15 Boys Volleyball Festival on Thu 12 Mar 2015 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Senior Girls Football v Bushey Meads on Thu 12 Mar 2015 at 4pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Sat 14 Mar 2015 at 9:30
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Rugby on Sat 14 Mar 2015 at 9:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v Queens on Sat 14 Mar 2015 at 9:30
Watford Boys v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Hockey on Mon 16 Mar 2015 at 2.30 PB
Year 7 Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Girls Netball on Mon 16 Mar 2015 at 4pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Tue 17 Mar 2015 at 4pm
Year 7 - Thomas Tallis v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Wed 18 Mar 2015 at 2.00pm
St Clement Danes v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Wed 18 Mar 2015 at 4 K.O
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Girls Netball on Wed 18 Mar 2015 at 9.15am
Year 7 Futsal County Final v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Thu 19 Mar 2015 at 11.45am
Year 8/9 - Futsal County Final v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Football on Thu 19 Mar 2015 at 11.45am
County Finals v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Cricket on Thu 19 Mar 2015 at 1.00
Handball County Final v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Fri 20 Mar 2015 at 1pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Mon 23 Mar 2015 at 4pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Mon 23 Mar 2015 at 4pm
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U14 Girls Hockey on Tue 24 Mar 2015 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby v Bushey Meads on Tue 24 Mar 2015 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Chess Cup Rugby v St Joan of Arc on Wed 25 Mar 2015 at 3.45pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Football on Wed 25 Mar 2015 at 4pm TBC
WBGS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Rugby on Thu 26 Mar 2015 at 4pm
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff on Fri 27 Mar 2015 at 3.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Leaders/Officials v Year 7 House Sports Morning - Basketball/Hockey on Sat 28 Mar 2015 at 8.30am
Regional Finals - Leicester v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Cricket on Wed 22 Apr 2015 at 6.20 am
Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Hockey on Thu 23 Apr 2015 at 4
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Mon 27 Apr 2015 at 4pm
Handball Sub Regional Final v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Mon 27 Apr 2015 at 12:00
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Boys Athletics on Tue 28 Apr 2015 at 4:30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics on Tue 28 Apr 2015 at 4.30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Boys Athletics on Tue 28 Apr 2015 at 4.30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Athletics on Tue 28 Apr 2015 at 4.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket v Beaumont School on Wed 29 Apr 2015 at 4:00
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v Ashlyns on Thu 30 Apr 2015 at 4:15
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Boys Athletics on Tue 05 May 2015 at 4:30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics on Tue 05 May 2015 at 4.30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Boys Athletics on Tue 05 May 2015 at 4.30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Athletics on Tue 05 May 2015 at 4.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v Westfield on Wed 06 May 2015 at 4pm
SMB v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis on Thu 07 May 2015 at 4
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Thu 07 May 2015 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket v Immanuel on Thu 07 May 2015 at 4:00
Cricket v Watford Boys v Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff on Fri 08 May 2015 at 5pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket v Kings Langley on Fri 08 May 2015 at 2pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Rugby on Fri 08 May 2015 at 3.00 Meet - AFTER SCHOOL
Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Mon 11 May 2015 at 4pm
Year 7-10 Joan of Arc AWAY v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rounders on Mon 11 May 2015 at 4.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis v Immanuel on Tue 12 May 2015 at 4:00
Verulam School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket on Tue 12 May 2015 at 2:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket v Kings Langley on Tue 12 May 2015 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Boys Athletics v Various on Wed 13 May 2015 at 4:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics v Various on Wed 13 May 2015 at 4.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Boys Athletics v Various on Wed 13 May 2015 at 4.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Athletics v Various on Wed 13 May 2015 at 4.30
Joan of Arc v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis on Tue 19 May 2015 at 4
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket v Bushey Academy on Tue 19 May 2015 at 4pm
Year 7 RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rounders on Wed 20 May 2015 at 4
Year 8 RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rounders on Wed 20 May 2015 at 4.00pm
Watford Girls v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis on Thu 21 May 2015 at 4
Year 6 Kwik Cricket Festival v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 21 May 2015 at 11.05am
Verulam School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket on Fri 22 May 2015 at 2:00
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Tue 02 Jun 2015 at 4pm
Parmiters v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket on Tue 02 Jun 2015 at 4pm
Croxley v Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff on Wed 03 Jun 2015 at 6pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket v Joan of Arc on Wed 03 Jun 2015 at 4pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Boys Athletics on Thu 04 Jun 2015 at 4:30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics on Thu 04 Jun 2015 at 4.30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Boys Athletics on Thu 04 Jun 2015 at 4.30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Athletics on Thu 04 Jun 2015 at 4.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis v St Clement Danes Staff on Mon 08 Jun 2015 at 4pm
Roundwood Park School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Mon 08 Jun 2015 at 4
SMB v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis on Tue 09 Jun 2015 at 4
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket v St Clement Danes on Tue 09 Jun 2015 at 4pm
Francis Combe Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket on Tue 09 Jun 2015 at 4pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Boys Athletics on Wed 10 Jun 2015 at 4:30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics on Wed 10 Jun 2015 at 4.30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Boys Athletics on Wed 10 Jun 2015 at 4.30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Athletics on Wed 10 Jun 2015 at 4.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis v Watford Girls on Mon 15 Jun 2015 at 4
Haberdashers School v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Tue 16 Jun 2015 at 4:30
Year 9 A & B RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rounders on Tue 16 Jun 2015 at 4.00pm
Year 10 RMS v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rounders on Tue 16 Jun 2015 at 4.00pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Boys Athletics on Tue 16 Jun 2015 at 4:30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U13 Girls Athletics on Tue 16 Jun 2015 at 4.30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Boys Athletics on Tue 16 Jun 2015 at 4.30
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education U15 Girls Athletics on Tue 16 Jun 2015 at 4.30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 9 Boys Cricket v Bushey Meads on Tue 16 Jun 2015 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket v Kings Langley on Wed 17 Jun 2015 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff v Hemel Hempstead CC on Thu 18 Jun 2015 at 6:15
Softball Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 18 Jun 2015 at 4pm
Queens v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Thu 18 Jun 2015 at 4pm
Aldenham v Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff on Fri 19 Jun 2015 at 4:30
Year 9 District Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rounders on Tue 23 Jun 2015 at 2.00pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Tennis v Watford Girls on Tue 23 Jun 2015 at 4pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket on Tue 23 Jun 2015 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v Westfield on Tue 23 Jun 2015 at 4pm
Various v Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics (Girls) on Wed 24 Jun 2015 at 9:15
Rickmansworth School Physical Education District Athletics Team (Boys) v Various on Wed 24 Jun 2015 at 9:15
Bessborough CC v Rickmansworth School Physical Education School Staff on Wed 24 Jun 2015 at 6pm
Year 7 & 10 Tournament v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rounders on Thu 25 Jun 2015 at 2.00pm
Sports Leadership v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership on Thu 25 Jun 2015 at 08:30
Watford Boys v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket on Thu 25 Jun 2015 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v Queens on Thu 25 Jun 2015 at 4pm
Bushey Academy v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Boys Tennis on Tue 30 Jun 2015 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 8 Boys Cricket v St Columba's on Wed 01 Jul 2015 at 3:30
Westfield v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket on Thu 02 Jul 2015 at 4pm
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 7 Boys Cricket v St Columba's on Thu 02 Jul 2015 at 4:30
Rickmansworth School Physical Education Schools Sports Partnership v Primary Athletics Final on Mon 06 Jul 2015 at 3.20pm
Bushey Meads v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Year 10 Boys Cricket on Wed 08 Jul 2015 at 4pm
Year 7, 9, 10 - SCD v Rickmansworth School Physical Education Girls Rounders on Wed 29 Jul 2015 at 4.00pm
Calendar
Location
PE Staff
Opponent Maps & Links
Contact Us
Site map
Help